Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Lindgren Urban | 1973 | Sweden | 1:39:42.0 | |
1 | 3-2 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | 1:39:42.0 | |
1 | 3-3 | Jonsson Niklas | 1969 | Sweden | 1:39:42.0 | |
1 | 3-4 | Elofsson Per | 1977 | Sweden | 1:39:42.0 | |
2 | 7-1 | Denisov Vitaly | 1976 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
2 | 7-2 | Ivanov Mikhail | 1977 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
2 | 7-3 | Vilissov Vladimir | 1976 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
2 | 7-4 | Bolchakov Nikolai | 1977 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
3 | 1-1 | Estil Frode | 1972 | Norway | + 06.3 | |
3 | 1-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 06.3 | |
3 | 1-3 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | + 06.3 | |
3 | 1-4 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 06.3 | |
4 | 2-1 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 12.2 | |
4 | 2-2 | Maj Fabio | 1970 | Italy | + 12.2 | |
4 | 2-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 12.2 | |
4 | 2-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 12.2 | |
5 | 6-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 35.6 | |
5 | 6-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 35.6 | |
5 | 6-3 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 35.6 | |
5 | 6-4 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 35.6 | |
6 | 17-1 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | + 01:16.3 | |
6 | 17-2 | Skorstad Håvard | 1972 | Norway | + 01:16.3 | |
6 | 17-3 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | + 01:16.3 | |
6 | 17-4 | Bjerkeli Håvard | 1977 | Norway | + 01:16.3 | |
7 | 15-1 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 01:44.8 | |
7 | 15-2 | Gostiaev Konstantin | 1978 | Russia | + 01:44.8 | |
7 | 15-3 | Tichkin Dmitri | 1980 | Russia | + 01:44.8 | |
7 | 15-4 | Krianine Sergej | 1971 | Russia | + 01:44.8 | |
8 | 8-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 01:50.7 | |
8 | 8-2 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + 01:50.7 | |
8 | 8-3 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 01:50.7 | |
8 | 8-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 01:50.7 | |
9 | 14-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 01:50.9 | |
9 | 14-2 | Imai Hiroyuki | 1970 | Japan | + 01:50.9 | |
9 | 14-3 | Horigome Mitsou | 1974 | Japan | + 01:50.9 | |
9 | 14-4 | Kozu Masaaki | 1974 | Japan | + 01:50.9 | |
10 | 10-1 | Mächler Patrik | 1972 | Switzerland | + 01:53.4 | |
10 | 10-2 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + 01:53.4 | |
10 | 10-3 | Aschwanden Wilhelm | 1969 | Switzerland | + 01:53.4 | |
10 | 10-4 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | + 01:53.4 | |
11 | 11-1 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 03:32.5 | |
11 | 11-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 03:32.5 | |
11 | 11-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 03:32.5 | |
11 | 11-4 | Michl Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 03:32.5 | |
12 | 5-1 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 03:39.2 | |
12 | 5-2 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | + 03:39.2 | |
12 | 5-3 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | + 03:39.2 | |
12 | 5-4 | Pinter Jürgen | 1979 | Austria | + 03:39.2 | |
13 | 9-1 | Olle Raul | 1968 | Estonia | + 03:53.5 | |
13 | 9-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 03:53.5 | |
13 | 9-3 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 03:53.5 | |
13 | 9-4 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + 03:53.5 | |
14 | 12-1 | Riabinine Pavel | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 04:05.1 | |
14 | 12-2 | Zubrilin Igor | 1976 | Kazakhstan | + 04:05.1 | |
14 | 12-3 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 04:05.1 | |
14 | 12-4 | Nevzorov Andrei | 1966 | Kazakhstan | + 04:05.1 | |
15 | 19-1 | Bjonviken Tore | 1975 | Norway | + 04:13.2 | |
15 | 19-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 04:13.2 | |
15 | 19-3 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 04:13.2 | |
15 | 19-4 | Kristiansen Egil | 1966 | Norway | + 04:13.2 | |
16 | 21-1 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 04:23.2 | |
16 | 21-2 | Stolz Christian | 1976 | Switzerland | + 04:23.2 | |
16 | 21-3 | Neuber Janko | 1971 | Germany | + 04:23.2 | |
16 | 21-4 | Elmer Rico | 1969 | Switzerland | + 04:23.2 | |
17 | 16-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 04:30.3 | |
17 | 16-2 | Carlsson Lars | 1973 | Sweden | + 04:30.3 | |
17 | 16-3 | Brink Jörgen | 1974 | Sweden | + 04:30.3 | |
17 | 16-4 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 04:30.3 | |
18 | 4-1 | Hietamäki Karri | 1969 | Finland | + 04:57.1 | |
18 | 4-2 | Taipale Kuisma | 1970 | Finland | + 04:57.1 | |
18 | 4-3 | Ohtonen Olli | 1979 | Finland | + 04:57.1 | |
18 | 4-4 | Toppari Timo | 1978 | Finland | + 04:57.1 | |
19 | 13-1 | Zarovnyi Alexandr | 1975 | Ukraine | + 05:02.4 | |
19 | 13-2 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + 05:02.4 | |
19 | 13-3 | Olschanski Vladimir | 1976 | Ukraine | + 05:02.4 | |
19 | 13-4 | Ivanov Volodymyr | 1973 | Ukraine | + 05:02.4 | |
20 | 20-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 06:56.6 | |
20 | 20-2 | Pirogov Dmitriy | 1980 | Russia | + 06:56.6 | |
20 | 20-3 | Liashenko Dmitriy | 1977 | Russia | + 06:56.6 | |
20 | 20-4 | Parcheuski Mikalai | 1982 | Belarus | + 06:56.6 | |
DNF | 18-1 | Walpen Dominik | 1974 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 18-2 | Koch Beat | 1972 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 18-3 | Rölli Patrick | 1972 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 18-4 | Romer David | 1978 | Switzerland |