Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-1 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | 12:56.2 | |
1 | 19-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | 12:56.2 | |
2 | 5-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
2 | 5-2 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
3 | 1-1 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
3 | 1-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
4 | 17-1 | Högberg Anders | 1976 | Sweden | + 06.4 | |
4 | 17-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + 06.4 | |
5 | 18-1 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + 10.1 | |
5 | 18-2 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + 10.1 | |
6 | 16-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 10.8 | |
6 | 16-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 10.8 | |
7 | 3-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 12.7 | |
7 | 3-2 | Debertolis Bruno | 1978 | Italy | + 12.7 | |
8 | 2-1 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 22.9 | |
8 | 2-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + 22.9 | |
9 | 8-1 | Jeffries Chris | 1978 | Canada | + 24.9 | |
9 | 8-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 24.9 | |
10 | 27-1 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + 30.1 | |
10 | 27-2 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 30.1 | |
11 | 13-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 13-2 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 12-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 12-2 | Ivanov Mikhail | 1977 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 25-1 | Kittilä Kusti | 1981 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 25-2 | Kurunmäki Veli Pekka | 1980 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 7-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 7-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 28-1 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 28-2 | Stebler Christian | 1981 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-1 | Kinnunen Marko | 1971 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-2 | Väänänen Jesse | 1984 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-1 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-2 | Kostner Florian | 1979 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
18 | 11-1 | Udam Ilmar | 1973 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 11-2 | Raudsepp Pavo | 1973 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-1 | Goldsack Drew | 1981 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-2 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
20 | 4-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 4-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-1 | Lang Toni | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-2 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
22 | 6-1 | Ilomäki Jirka | 1977 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 6-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 26-1 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 26-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-1 | Brodar Nejc | 1982 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-2 | Mehle Joze | 1980 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 29-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + Semifinal | |
25 | 29-2 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + Semifinal | |
26 | 14-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
26 | 14-2 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
27 | 23-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
27 | 23-2 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
28 | 21-1 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
28 | 21-2 | Kozu Masaaki | 1974 | Japan | + Semifinal |