Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 14:42.4 14:42.4
2 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 14:54.3 + 11.9
3 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 14:56.0 + 13.6
4 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 15:09.4 + 27.0
5 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 15:09.5 + 27.1
6 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 15:18.4 + 36.0
7 - Marjut Lukkarinen Rolig 1966 Finland 15:19.3 + 36.9
8 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 15:23.6 + 41.2
9 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 15:23.8 + 41.4
10 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 15:24.4 + 42.0
11 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 15:27.1 + 44.7
12 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 15:28.6 + 46.2
13 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 15:30.3 + 47.9
14 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 15:35.1 + 52.7
15 - Marie Helene Westin Östlund 1966 Sweden 15:35.6 + 53.2
16 - Mari Hietala 1969 Finland 15:36.3 + 53.9
17 - Isabelle Mancini Remy 1967 France 15:36.7 + 54.3
18 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 15:37.5 + 55.1
19 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 15:37.9 + 55.5
20 - Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 1955 Finland 15:42.9 + 01:00.5
21 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 15:45.6 + 01:03.2
22 - Elena Schalina 1968 Russia 15:47.7 + 01:05.3
23 - Anna-Lena Fritzon 1965 Sweden 15:49.9 + 01:07.5
24 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 15:50.3 + 01:07.9
25 - Leslie Thompson 1963 USA 15:50.9 + 01:08.5
26 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 15:53.1 + 01:10.7
27 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 15:55.3 + 01:12.9
28 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 15:55.4 + 01:13.0
29 - Lene Pedersen 1977 Norway 15:55.8 + 01:13.4
30 - Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 15:57.2 + 01:14.8
31 - Sirpa Ryhänen Riikola 1966 Finland 15:58.0 + 01:15.6
31 - Inger Lise Hegge 1965 Norway 15:58.0 + 01:15.6
33 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 16:01.5 + 01:19.1
34 - Karin Svingstedt 1964 Sweden 16:02.7 + 01:20.3
35 - Marjo Viherkoski 1962 Finland 16:03.7 + 01:21.3
36 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 16:05.4 + 01:23.0
37 - Barbara Mettler 1971 Switzerland 16:05.5 + 01:23.1
38 - Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 16:05.5 + 01:23.1
39 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 16:09.9 + 01:27.5
40 - Silke Braun Schwager 1969 Switzerland 16:10.9 + 01:28.5
41 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 16:15.2 + 01:32.8
42 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 16:15.6 + 01:33.2
43 - Sylvie Giry-Rousset 1965 France 16:17.4 + 01:35.0
44 - Carina Görlin 1963 Sweden 16:19.7 + 01:37.3
45 - Bice Vanzetta 1961 Italy 16:21.4 + 01:39.0
46 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 16:22.2 + 01:39.8
47 - Hanne Lahtinen 1970 Finland 16:23.4 + 01:41.0
48 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 16:24.3 + 01:41.9
49 - Virpi Ranne Niemi 1966 Finland 16:33.6 + 01:51.2
50 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 16:34.6 + 01:52.2
51 - Anne-Mari Pylkkänen 1969 Finland 16:36.1 + 01:53.7
52 - Ulla Pelli 1965 Finland 16:39.6 + 01:57.2
53 - Piret Niglas 1968 Estonia 16:44.7 + 02:02.3
54 - Riitta Taskinen 1967 Finland 16:51.8 + 02:09.4
55 - Gudrun Pflüger 1972 Austria 16:53.6 + 02:11.2
56 - Erja Kuivalainen 1964 Finland 16:57.1 + 02:14.7
57 - Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 17:00.8 + 02:18.4
58 - Lena Häggman 1965 Finland 17:04.7 + 02:22.3
59 - Anne Törö 1972 Finland 17:06.0 + 02:23.6
60 - Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 17:11.0 + 02:28.6
61 - Tuula Eklund Rasimus 1962 Finland 17:13.0 + 02:30.6
62 - Jaana Ahonen 1972 Finland 17:13.8 + 02:31.4
63 - Carole Stanisiere 1970 France 17:16.1 + 02:33.7
64 - Glafira Afanaseva - Russia 17:17.6 + 02:35.2
65 - Kerttu Tiikkainen 1966 Finland 17:17.9 + 02:35.5
66 - Marianne Hyvärinen 1972 Finland 17:24.4 + 02:42.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 6.Mar 1993
Calendar 1992/1993