Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | 14:07.2 | |
1 | 19-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | 14:07.2 | |
2 | 18-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 01.0 | |
2 | 18-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 01.0 | |
3 | 4-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 02.0 | |
3 | 4-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 02.0 | |
4 | 22-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 05.2 | |
4 | 22-2 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 05.2 | |
5 | 2-1 | Högberg Anders | 1976 | Sweden | + 07.2 | |
5 | 2-2 | Brink Jörgen | 1974 | Sweden | + 07.2 | |
6 | 20-1 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + 17.2 | |
6 | 20-2 | Lang Toni | 1982 | Germany | + 17.2 | |
7 | 27-1 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 21.6 | |
7 | 27-2 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 21.6 | |
8 | 1-1 | Bjerkeli Håvard | 1977 | Norway | + 25.7 | |
8 | 1-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 25.7 | |
9 | 3-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 26.2 | |
9 | 3-2 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 26.2 | |
10 | 9-1 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 39.6 | |
10 | 9-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 39.6 | |
11 | 11-1 | Virolainen Roman | 1981 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 11-2 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 21-1 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
12 | 21-2 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
13 | 28-1 | Vandel Ludovic | 1978 | France | + Semifinal | |
13 | 28-2 | Chauvet Benoit | 1981 | France | + Semifinal | |
14 | 10-1 | Jeffries Chris | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
14 | 10-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
15 | 29-1 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 29-2 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 15-1 | Gumenyak Mikhail | 1980 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
16 | 15-2 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
17 | 25-1 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 25-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-1 | Ilomäki Jirka | 1977 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-2 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 16-1 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
19 | 16-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-1 | Roycroft Dan | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-2 | Jewett Gordon | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
22 | 5-1 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
22 | 5-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
23 | 26-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
23 | 26-2 | Swenson Carl | 1970 | USA | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Johnson Andrew | 1978 | USA | + Semifinal | |
25 | 23-1 | Raudsepp Pavo | 1973 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 23-2 | Udam Ilmar | 1973 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 7-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
26 | 7-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
27 | 17-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
27 | 17-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-2 | Eremenko Dmitry | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-1 | Olschanski Vladimir | 1976 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-2 | Nikon Gennadiy | 1975 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
DNS | 13-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | ||
DNS | 13-2 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France |