Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | 1:39:04.4 | |
1 | 1-2 | Estil Frode | 1972 | Norway | 1:39:04.4 | |
1 | 1-3 | Berger Lars | 1979 | Norway | 1:39:04.4 | |
1 | 1-4 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 1:39:04.4 | |
2 | 2-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 17.7 | |
2 | 2-2 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 17.7 | |
2 | 2-3 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 17.7 | |
2 | 2-4 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 17.7 | |
3 | 4-1 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 18.7 | |
3 | 4-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 18.7 | |
3 | 4-3 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 18.7 | |
3 | 4-4 | Bolchakov Nikolai | 1977 | Russia | + 18.7 | |
4 | 10-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 44.9 | |
4 | 10-2 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 44.9 | |
4 | 10-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 44.9 | |
4 | 10-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 44.9 | |
5 | 16-1 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | + 01:36.5 | |
5 | 16-2 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 01:36.5 | |
5 | 16-3 | Diethard Roland | 1973 | Austria | + 01:36.5 | |
5 | 16-4 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria | + 01:36.5 | |
6 | 11-1 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + 01:37.6 | |
6 | 11-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 01:37.6 | |
6 | 11-3 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 01:37.6 | |
6 | 11-4 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 01:37.6 | |
7 | 3-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 03:10.3 | |
7 | 3-2 | Södergren Anders | 1977 | Sweden | + 03:10.3 | |
7 | 3-3 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 03:10.3 | |
7 | 3-4 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 03:10.3 | |
8 | 7-1 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 03:24.4 | |
8 | 7-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 03:24.4 | |
8 | 7-3 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 03:24.4 | |
8 | 7-4 | Michl Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 03:24.4 | |
9 | 8-1 | Olle Raul | 1968 | Estonia | + 04:16.8 | |
9 | 8-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 04:16.8 | |
9 | 8-3 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 04:16.8 | |
9 | 8-4 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 04:16.8 | |
10 | 13-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 04:17.2 | |
10 | 13-2 | Eremenko Dmitry | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 04:17.2 | |
10 | 13-3 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 04:17.2 | |
10 | 13-4 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + 04:17.2 | |
11 | 12-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + 04:17.8 | |
11 | 12-2 | Chamberlain David | 1975 | USA | + 04:17.8 | |
11 | 12-3 | Johnson Andrew | 1978 | USA | + 04:17.8 | |
11 | 12-4 | Flora Lars | 1978 | USA | + 04:17.8 | |
12 | 6-1 | Similä Tero | 1980 | Finland | + 05:28.5 | |
12 | 6-2 | Ohtonen Olli | 1979 | Finland | + 05:28.5 | |
12 | 6-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 05:28.5 | |
12 | 6-4 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 05:28.5 | |
13 | 15-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 05:58.9 | |
13 | 15-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 05:58.9 | |
13 | 15-3 | Roycroft Dan | 1978 | Canada | + 05:58.9 | |
13 | 15-4 | Jeffries Chris | 1978 | Canada | + 05:58.9 | |
14 | 9-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 06:46.7 | |
14 | 9-2 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 06:46.7 | |
14 | 9-3 | Saito Ryo | 1980 | Japan | + 06:46.7 | |
14 | 9-4 | Kanamaru Tomio | 1979 | Japan | + 06:46.7 | |
15 | 14-1 | Martsyv Vitaly | 1983 | Ukraine | ||
15 | 14-2 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | ||
15 | 14-3 | Putsko Olexander | 1981 | Ukraine | ||
15 | 14-4 | Gumenyak Mikhail | 1980 | Ukraine | ||
16 | 5-1 | Koch Beat | 1972 | Switzerland | ||
16 | 5-2 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | ||
16 | 5-3 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | ||
16 | 5-4 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | ||
17 | 17-1 | Tian Ye | 1982 | China | ||
17 | 17-2 | Li Geliang | 1981 | China | ||
17 | 17-3 | Dawei Han | 1977 | China | ||
17 | 17-4 | Li Zhiguang | 1983 | China |