Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26-1 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 14:08.6 | |
1 | 26-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 14:08.6 | |
2 | 25-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 03.8 | |
2 | 25-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 03.8 | |
3 | 5-1 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 04.8 | |
3 | 5-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 04.8 | |
4 | 21-1 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 13.3 | |
4 | 21-2 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 13.3 | |
5 | 27-1 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 14.3 | |
5 | 27-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 14.3 | |
6 | 6-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 20.8 | |
6 | 6-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 20.8 | |
7 | 7-1 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + 28.3 | |
7 | 7-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 28.3 | |
8 | 22-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 48.8 | |
8 | 22-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 48.8 | |
9 | 1-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 50.6 | |
9 | 1-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 50.6 | |
10 | 9-1 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus | + 01:06.8 | |
10 | 9-2 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 01:06.8 | |
11 | 30-1 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
11 | 30-2 | Pinter Jürgen | 1979 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
12 | 3-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 3-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 24-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 24-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 4-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
14 | 4-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
15 | 23-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 23-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-1 | Gumenyak Mikhail | 1980 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-2 | Putsko Olexander | 1981 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
17 | 28-1 | Holiencik Stanislav | 1981 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 28-2 | Malak Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-1 | Sim Ben | 1985 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-2 | Murray Paul | 1977 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 2-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 2-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 29-1 | Møller Martin Troels | 1980 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
20 | 29-2 | Sørensen Sebastian | 1984 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
21 | 10-1 | Dawei Han | 1977 | China | + Semifinal | |
21 | 10-2 | Li Zhiguang | 1983 | China | + Semifinal | |
22 | 31-1 | Bariakov Ivan | 1983 | Bulgaria | + Semifinal | |
22 | 31-2 | Tsinzov Veselin | 1986 | Bulgaria | + Semifinal | |
23 | 32-1 | Kraas Oliver | 1975 | South Africa | + Semifinal | |
23 | 32-2 | Ferreira Bevan | 1968 | South Africa | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Sargsyan Hovhannes | 1987 | Armenia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Khachatryan Edmond | 1983 | Armenia | + Semifinal |