Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | 13:16.8 | |
1 | 3-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | 13:16.8 | |
2 | 1-1 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 00.3 | |
2 | 1-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 00.3 | |
3 | 13-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 00.8 | |
3 | 13-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 00.8 | |
4 | 11-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
4 | 11-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
5 | 6-1 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + 02.8 | |
5 | 6-2 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 02.8 | |
6 | 2-1 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 05.0 | |
6 | 2-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + 05.0 | |
7 | 16-1 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 12.5 | |
7 | 16-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 12.5 | |
8 | 9-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 12.6 | |
8 | 9-2 | Vandel Ludovic | 1978 | France | + 12.6 | |
9 | 17-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 21.4 | |
9 | 17-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + 21.4 | |
10 | 18-1 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + 21.9 | |
10 | 18-2 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + 21.9 | |
11 | 4-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 4-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-1 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-2 | Devjatiarov Jr. Mikhail | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-1 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 21-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 21-2 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 8-1 | Stebler Christian | 1981 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 8-2 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 12-1 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
16 | 12-2 | Næss Børre | 1982 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
17 | 15-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 15-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 7-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 7-2 | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 19-1 | Waldmeier Andreas | 1982 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 19-2 | Walpen Dominik | 1974 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 10-1 | Schnider Christoph | 1976 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 10-2 | Romer David | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 14-1 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 14-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal |