Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13-1 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | 16:22.4 | |
1 | 13-2 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | 16:22.4 | |
2 | 1-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
2 | 1-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
3 | 15-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 05.7 | |
3 | 15-2 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 05.7 | |
4 | 16-1 | Egoshin Dmitriy | 1981 | Russia | + 06.7 | |
4 | 16-2 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 06.7 | |
5 | 2-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + 10.0 | |
5 | 2-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + 10.0 | |
6 | 3-1 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 11.5 | |
6 | 3-2 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 11.5 | |
7 | 14-1 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + 13.3 | |
7 | 14-2 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + 13.3 | |
8 | 8-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 14.6 | |
8 | 8-2 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 14.6 | |
9 | 4-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 40.1 | |
9 | 4-2 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + 40.1 | |
10 | 17-1 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 44.4 | |
10 | 17-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 44.4 | |
11 | 18-1 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 18-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 5-1 | Goldsack Drew | 1981 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
12 | 5-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
13 | 19-1 | Widmer Philip | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
13 | 19-2 | Crooks Sean | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
14 | 12-1 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
14 | 12-2 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
15 | 20-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
15 | 20-2 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-2 | Yamagishi Osamu | 1979 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-1 | McMurtry Brent | 1986 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-2 | Jewett Gordon | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-2 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + Semifinal | |
19 | 7-1 | Roycroft Dan | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
19 | 7-2 | Jeffries Chris | 1978 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
20 | 22-1 | Giese Chad | 1976 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 22-2 | Rodgers Colin | 1981 | USA | + Semifinal | |
21 | 23-1 | Flora Lars | 1978 | USA | + Semifinal | |
21 | 23-2 | Chamberlain David | 1975 | USA | + Semifinal | |
DNQ | 24-1 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 24-2 | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | Finland | ||
DNS | 6-1 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | ||
DNS | 6-2 | Aukland Anders | 1972 | Norway | ||
DNS | 9-1 | Hochtl Kevin | 1979 | USA | ||
DNS | 9-2 | Zimmermann Leif Orin | 1983 | USA |