Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9
1 2-2 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9
1 2-3 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9
1 2-4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9
2 6-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:31:00.5 + 24.6
2 6-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:31:00.5 + 24.6
2 6-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:31:00.5 + 24.6
2 6-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:31:00.5 + 24.6
3 5-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:31:13.2 + 37.3
3 5-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:31:13.2 + 37.3
3 5-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:31:13.2 + 37.3
3 5-4 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:31:13.2 + 37.3
4 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:31:19.6 + 43.7
4 1-2 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:31:19.6 + 43.7
4 1-3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:31:19.6 + 43.7
4 1-4 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:31:19.6 + 43.7
5 7-1 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:31:37.3 + 01:01.4
5 7-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:31:37.3 + 01:01.4
5 7-3 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:31:37.3 + 01:01.4
5 7-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:31:37.3 + 01:01.4
6 19-1 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:32:00.5 + 01:24.6
6 19-2 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 1:32:00.5 + 01:24.6
6 19-3 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:32:00.5 + 01:24.6
6 19-4 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 1:32:00.5 + 01:24.6
7 15-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:32:04.7 + 01:28.8
7 15-2 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:32:04.7 + 01:28.8
7 15-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:32:04.7 + 01:28.8
7 15-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:32:04.7 + 01:28.8
8 3-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:32:24.1 + 01:48.2
8 3-2 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:32:24.1 + 01:48.2
8 3-3 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:32:24.1 + 01:48.2
8 3-4 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:32:24.1 + 01:48.2
9 9-1 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:32:36.3 + 02:00.4
9 9-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:32:36.3 + 02:00.4
9 9-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:32:36.3 + 02:00.4
9 9-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:32:36.3 + 02:00.4
10 4-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:32:53.6 + 02:17.7
10 4-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:32:53.6 + 02:17.7
10 4-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:32:53.6 + 02:17.7
10 4-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:32:53.6 + 02:17.7
11 21-1 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:33:06.0 + 02:30.1
11 21-2 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:33:06.0 + 02:30.1
11 21-3 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:33:06.0 + 02:30.1
11 21-4 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 1:33:06.0 + 02:30.1
12 8-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:33:19.3 + 02:43.4
12 8-2 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 1:33:19.3 + 02:43.4
12 8-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:33:19.3 + 02:43.4
12 8-4 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:33:19.3 + 02:43.4
13 20-1 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:34:33.8 + 03:57.9
13 20-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:34:33.8 + 03:57.9
13 20-3 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:34:33.8 + 03:57.9
13 20-4 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:34:33.8 + 03:57.9
14 18-1 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden 1:34:37.6 + 04:01.7
14 18-2 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 1:34:37.6 + 04:01.7
14 18-3 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:34:37.6 + 04:01.7
14 18-4 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:34:37.6 + 04:01.7
15 13-1 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:34:42.1 + 04:06.2
15 13-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:34:42.1 + 04:06.2
15 13-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:34:42.1 + 04:06.2
15 13-4 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:34:42.1 + 04:06.2
16 17-1 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:35:07.0 + 04:31.1
16 17-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:35:07.0 + 04:31.1
16 17-3 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:35:07.0 + 04:31.1
16 17-4 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 1:35:07.0 + 04:31.1
17 10-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:35:45.2 + 05:09.3
17 10-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:35:45.2 + 05:09.3
17 10-3 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:35:45.2 + 05:09.3
17 10-4 David Chamberlain 1975 USA 1:35:45.2 + 05:09.3
18 22-1 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden 1:36:57.9 + 06:22.0
18 22-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:36:57.9 + 06:22.0
18 22-3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:36:57.9 + 06:22.0
18 22-4 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:36:57.9 + 06:22.0
19 11-1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:37:17.8 + 06:41.9
19 11-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:37:17.8 + 06:41.9
19 11-3 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:37:17.8 + 06:41.9
19 11-4 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:37:17.8 + 06:41.9
20 16-1 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:37:23.2 + 06:47.3
20 16-2 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:37:23.2 + 06:47.3
20 16-3 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 1:37:23.2 + 06:47.3
20 16-4 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:37:23.2 + 06:47.3
21 14-1 Geliang Li 1981 China 1:41:39.0 + 11:03.1
21 14-2 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 1:41:39.0 + 11:03.1
21 14-3 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:41:39.0 + 11:03.1
21 14-4 Wang Songtao 1985 China 1:41:39.0 + 11:03.1
DNQ 23-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:39:07.8
DNQ 23-2 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:39:07.8
DNQ 23-3 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 1:39:07.8
DNQ 23-4 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:39:07.8
DNQ 24-1 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:39:08.2
DNQ 24-2 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:39:08.2
DNQ 24-3 Wan Xia 1981 China 1:39:08.2
DNQ 24-4 Bian Wenyou 1985 China 1:39:08.2
DNQ 25-1 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:36:20.7
DNQ 25-2 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 1:36:20.7
DNQ 25-3 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:36:20.7
DNQ 25-4 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:36:20.7
DSQ 12-1 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 1:33:18.4
DSQ 12-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:33:18.4
DSQ 12-3 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 1:33:18.4
DSQ 12-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:33:18.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007