Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
4x10 km Relay - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 4.Feb 2007, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3-1
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
1:35:42.6
1
3-2
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
1:35:42.6
1
3-3
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
1:35:42.6
1
3-4
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
1:35:42.6
2
6-1
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 00.4
2
6-2
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 00.4
2
6-3
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 00.4
2
6-4
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 00.4
3
5-1
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 00.5
3
5-2
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 00.5
3
5-3
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 00.5
3
5-4
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 00.5
4
7-1
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 00.7
4
7-2
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 00.7
4
7-3
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 00.7
4
7-4
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
+ 00.7
5
1-1
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 51.6
5
1-2
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 51.6
5
1-3
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 51.6
5
1-4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 51.6
6
13-1
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 52.4
6
13-2
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 52.4
6
13-3
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 52.4
6
13-4
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 52.4
7
8-1
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
+ 01:46.0
7
8-2
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:46.0
7
8-3
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:46.0
7
8-4
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:46.0
8
4-1
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
+ 01:47.9
8
4-2
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
+ 01:47.9
8
4-3
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 01:47.9
8
4-4
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 01:47.9
9
12-1
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:54.7
9
12-2
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 01:54.7
9
12-3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:54.7
9
12-4
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:54.7
10
2-1
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 02:35.6
10
2-2
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
+ 02:35.6
10
2-3
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 02:35.6
10
2-4
Bochert
Kay
1982
Germany
+ 02:35.6
11
10-1
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 03:34.5
11
10-2
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
+ 03:34.5
11
10-3
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 03:34.5
11
10-4
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
+ 03:34.5
12
11-1
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 04:55.4
12
11-2
Janecko
Frantisek
1987
Slovakia
+ 04:55.4
12
11-3
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 04:55.4
12
11-4
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
+ 04:55.4
DNQ
14-1
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
DNQ
14-2
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
DNQ
14-3
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNQ
14-4
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
DNQ
15-1
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNQ
15-2
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
DNQ
15-3
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
DNQ
15-4
Schnider
Christoph
1976
Switzerland
DSQ
9-1
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
DSQ
9-2
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
DSQ
9-3
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DSQ
9-4
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
DNF
16-1
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
DNF
16-2
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
DNF
16-3
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
DNF
16-4
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia