Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | 1:35:40.6 | |
1 | 5-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | 1:35:40.6 | |
1 | 5-3 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | 1:35:40.6 | |
1 | 5-4 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | 1:35:40.6 | |
2 | 7-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 7-2 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 7-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 7-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
3 | 3-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
3 | 3-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
3 | 3-3 | Södergren Anders | 1977 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
3 | 3-4 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 00.5 | |
4 | 16-1 | Østensen Simen | 1984 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
4 | 16-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
4 | 16-3 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
4 | 16-4 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
5 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
5 | 1-2 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
5 | 1-3 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
5 | 1-4 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
6 | 8-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 02.5 | |
6 | 8-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 02.5 | |
6 | 8-3 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 02.5 | |
6 | 8-4 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 02.5 | |
7 | 13-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 03.4 | |
7 | 13-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03.4 | |
7 | 13-3 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 03.4 | |
7 | 13-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 03.4 | |
8 | 6-1 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 07.0 | |
8 | 6-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 07.0 | |
8 | 6-3 | Lallukka Juha | 1979 | Finland | + 07.0 | |
8 | 6-4 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 07.0 | |
9 | 4-1 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
9 | 4-2 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
9 | 4-3 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
9 | 4-4 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
10 | 2-1 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 28.4 | |
10 | 2-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 28.4 | |
10 | 2-3 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 28.4 | |
10 | 2-4 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 28.4 | |
11 | 9-1 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 01:27.7 | |
11 | 9-2 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 01:27.7 | |
11 | 9-3 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 01:27.7 | |
11 | 9-4 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 01:27.7 | |
12 | 17-1 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 01:32.5 | |
12 | 17-2 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | + 01:32.5 | |
12 | 17-3 | Chernousov Ilia | 1986 | Russia | + 01:32.5 | |
12 | 17-4 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 01:32.5 | |
13 | 19-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 01:34.3 | |
13 | 19-2 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + 01:34.3 | |
13 | 19-3 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | + 01:34.3 | |
13 | 19-4 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 01:34.3 | |
14 | 12-1 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 02:32.8 | |
14 | 12-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 02:32.8 | |
14 | 12-3 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | + 02:32.8 | |
14 | 12-4 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + 02:32.8 | |
15 | 11-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
15 | 11-2 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
15 | 11-3 | Kanamaru Tomio | 1979 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
15 | 11-4 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
16 | 14-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 03:01.4 | |
16 | 14-2 | Crooks Sean | 1983 | Canada | + 03:01.4 | |
16 | 14-3 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 03:01.4 | |
16 | 14-4 | Goldsack Drew | 1981 | Canada | + 03:01.4 | |
17 | 18-1 | Diezig Thomas | 1981 | Switzerland | + 04:13.3 | |
17 | 18-2 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + 04:13.3 | |
17 | 18-3 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | + 04:13.3 | |
17 | 18-4 | Mühlematter Marco | 1982 | Switzerland | + 04:13.3 | |
18 | 10-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + 05:23.1 | |
18 | 10-2 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + 05:23.1 | |
18 | 10-3 | Flora Lars | 1978 | USA | + 05:23.1 | |
18 | 10-4 | Cook Chris | 1980 | USA | + 05:23.1 | |
DNF | 15-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 15-2 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 15-3 | Kärp Algo | 1985 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 15-4 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia |