Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12-1 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | 22:48.5 | |
1 | 12-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | 22:48.5 | |
2 | 17-1 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
2 | 17-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
3 | 7-1 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 00.5 | |
3 | 7-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 00.5 | |
4 | 13-1 | Parfenov Andrey | 1987 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
4 | 13-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 02.2 | |
5 | 15-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 03.0 | |
5 | 15-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 03.0 | |
6 | 1-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 04.3 | |
6 | 1-2 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 04.3 | |
7 | 3-1 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 05.8 | |
7 | 3-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 05.8 | |
8 | 4-1 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | + 08.7 | |
8 | 4-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 08.7 | |
9 | 16-1 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 09.7 | |
9 | 16-2 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 09.7 | |
10 | 18-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + 10.3 | |
10 | 18-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 10.3 | |
11 | 9-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
11 | 9-2 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
12 | 6-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 6-2 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 14-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
13 | 14-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 19-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 19-2 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 2-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 2-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-1 | Musgrave Andrew | 1990 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-2 | Platt Simon James | 1989 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-1 | Shtun Vitaliy | 1986 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-2 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
19 | 22-1 | Sim Ben | 1985 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 22-2 | Van Der Ploeg Mark | 1985 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 8-1 | Kuzmenko Sergej | 1986 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
20 | 8-2 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-1 | Novoselski Aleksei | 1985 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-2 | Strolia Mantas | 1986 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-1 | Sørensen Sebastian | 1984 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-2 | Bünger Troels | 1982 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-1 | Gkounko Alexis | 1975 | Greece | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-2 | Nakas Georgios | 1978 | Greece | + Semifinal |