Login

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16-1 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 19:56.6 19:56.6
1 16-2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 19:56.6 19:56.6
2 15-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 19:56.8 + 00.2
2 15-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 19:56.8 + 00.2
3 20-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 19:57.6 + 01.0
3 20-2 David Hofer 1983 Italy 19:57.6 + 01.0
4 24-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 19:58.8 + 02.2
4 24-2 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 19:58.8 + 02.2
5 17-1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 19:59.0 + 02.4
5 17-2 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 19:59.0 + 02.4
6 1-1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 20:01.1 + 04.5
6 1-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 20:01.1 + 04.5
7 19-1 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 20:02.7 + 06.1
7 19-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 20:02.7 + 06.1
8 6-1 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 20:11.8 + 15.2
8 6-2 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 20:11.8 + 15.2
9 25-1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 20:27.5 + 30.9
9 25-2 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 20:27.5 + 30.9
10 3-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 20:28.5 + 31.9
10 3-2 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 20:28.5 + 31.9
11 4-1 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
11 4-2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-1 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-2 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
13 2-1 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
13 2-2 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-1 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-2 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
15 21-1 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
15 21-2 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
16 12-1 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
16 12-2 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
17 23-1 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
17 23-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
18 9-1 Roddy Darragon 1983 France Semifinal + Semifinal
18 9-2 Cyril Miranda 1985 France Semifinal + Semifinal
19 22-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
19 22-2 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
20 10-1 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
20 10-2 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
21 18-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
21 18-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
22 8-1 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 8-2 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-1 Torin Koos 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-2 Chris Cook 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
24 27-1 Sun Qinghai 1988 China Semifinal + Semifinal
24 27-2 Xu Wenlong 1987 China Semifinal + Semifinal
DSQ 26-1 Baptiste Gros 1990 France Semifinal
DSQ 26-2 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 5.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011