Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Sappada
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 26.Jan 2023, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Lindberg
Jonatan
2005
Sweden
2
1
Pozzi
Federico
2006
Italy
3
3
Nordlander
Simon
2005
Sweden
4
10
Egger
Maurin
2005
Switzerland
5
8
Kivil
Ralf
2005
Estonia
6
9
Pitkanen
Akseli
2005
Finland
7
7
Kahara
Jesse
2005
Finland
8
5
Roever
Lennart
2005
Germany
9
14
Näff
Isai
2005
Switzerland
10
15
Packalen
Anton
2005
Finland
11
11
Weidlich
Janik
2005
Germany
12
20
Petrovic
Bor
2005
Slovenia
13
6
Hellmich
Jonas
2005
Czechia
14
12
Cuc
Tommaso
2005
Italy
15
13
Saarepuu
Toni Andree
2006
Estonia
16
24
Matli
Gabriele
2005
Italy
17
4
Viguier
Quentin
2005
France
18
19
Piirmann
Lars
2005
Estonia
19
25
Lepeskins
Ritvars
2006
Latvia
20
28
Tomaszek
Hubert
2005
Poland
21
22
Albrecht
Jonas
2005
Germany
22
23
Nesa
Marchet
2006
Switzerland
23
26
Koznar
Matej
2005
Czechia
24
27
Fuchs
David
2005
Austria
25
30
Moch
Jakob Elias
2006
Germany
26
16
Lindsberger
Fabian
2005
Austria
27
17
Lespine
Quentin
2006
France
28
18
Bianchi
Niccolo Giovanni
2006
Italy
29
21
Colell Pantebre
Marc
2005
Spain
30
29
Byrja
Pawel
2005
Poland
31
-
Legierski
Przemyslaw
2005
Poland
32
-
Cottier
Luc
2005
Switzerland
33
-
Lansiluoto
Juho
2005
Finland
34
-
Hymer
Frodi
2005
Iceland
35
-
Deloche
Lino
2005
France
36
-
Vaxelaire
Romain
2005
France
37
-
Kulhanek
Lukas
2006
Czechia
38
-
Stankoviansky
Martin
2005
Slovakia
39
-
Marchenko
Illia
2005
Ukraine
40
-
Vitolins
Audris Odo
2005
Latvia
41
-
Kristinsson
Astmar Helgi
2005
Iceland
42
-
Schwarzer
Leopold
2005
Austria
43
-
Karnicar
Lovrenc
2006
Slovenia
44
-
Kurysko
Vladyslav
2005
Ukraine
45
-
Skolnieks
Jekabs
2006
Latvia
46
-
Cholakov
Dani
2006
Bulgaria
47
-
Puras
Aironas
2005
Lithuania
48
-
Lavric Pregelj
Yazbeck Philip
2006
Slovenia
49
-
Brunhart
Janik
2006
Liechtenstein
50
-
Melich
Lucas
2006
Slovakia
51
-
Grazys
Matas
2006
Lithuania
52
-
Jevsinek
Zan
2005
Slovenia
53
-
Kupresak
Borna
2005
Croatia
54
-
Samuelsson
Gretar Smari
2006
Iceland
55
-
Oglago
Muhammet Sida
2005
Turkey
56
-
Kostelnik
Richard
2005
Slovakia
57
-
Costea
Ionut Alexandru
2005
Romania
58
-
Karaman
Civan
2005
Turkey
59
-
Torevski
David
2006
North Macedonia
60
-
Harutyunyan
Erik
2005
Armenia
61
-
Najdenoski
Blagoja
2006
North Macedonia
62
-
Rosenlis
Vasileois
2006
Greece
63
-
Parsamyan
Gerik
2005
Armenia