Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Whistler, BC
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Sunday 29.Jan 2023, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
2
5
Ersson
George
2001
Sweden
3
4
Danielsson
Emil
2001
Sweden
4
6
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
5
11
Barp
Elia
2002
Italy
6
2
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
7
1
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
8
10
Bernardi
Riccardo
2000
Italy
9
8
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
10
14
Mattila
Wiljam
2000
Finland
11
12
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
12
20
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
13
13
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
14
15
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
15
19
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
16
24
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
17
7
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
18
9
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Germany
19
16
Liekari
Emil
2001
Finland
20
28
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
21
18
Ticco
Giovanni
2000
Italy
22
22
Skoglund
Måns
2002
Sweden
23
26
Masson
Sasha
2002
Canada
24
27
Pueyo
Jaume
2001
Spain
25
30
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
26
17
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
27
21
Savary
Antonin
2002
Switzerland
28
23
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
29
25
Gros
Anze
2002
Slovenia
30
29
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
31
-
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
32
-
Bryja
Sebastian
2002
Poland
33
-
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
34
-
McMullen
Zanden
2001
USA
35
-
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
36
-
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
37
-
Frommelt
Robin
2002
Liechtenstein
38
-
Mashinter
Kendyn
2002
Canada
39
-
Mulej
Jost
2002
Slovenia
40
-
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
41
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
42
-
Fricker
Luke
-
Canada
43
-
Schoonmaker
James Clinton
2000
USA
44
-
Kasahara
Sho
2002
Japan
45
-
Cenek
Jachym
2002
Czechia
46
-
Gledhill
Gabriel
2002
Great Britain
47
-
Silva
Manex
2002
Brazil
48
-
Moore
Erikson
2001
Canada
49
-
Renda
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
50
-
Horsfall
Beinn
2001
Great Britain
51
-
Vuorela
Johannes
2000
Finland
52
-
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
53
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
54
-
Walker-Broose
Bentley
2001
Australia
55
-
Dolhascu
Florin Robert
2001
Romania
56
-
Slimon
James
2002
Great Britain
57
-
Cruickshank
Cameron
2001
Great Britain
58
-
Peshkov
Daniel
2002
Bulgaria
59
-
Barnett
Adam
2000
Australia
60
-
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
61
-
De Campo
Fedele
2001
Australia
62
-
Flores
Martin
2002
Chile