Login

Livigno

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6-1 Renaud Jay 1991 France 11:46.1 11:46.1
1 6-2 Richard Jouve 1994 France 11:46.1 11:46.1
2 1-1 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 11:46.5 + 00.4
2 1-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 11:46.5 + 00.4
3 5-1 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland 11:48.7 + 02.6
3 5-2 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland 11:48.7 + 02.6
4 13-1 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 11:50.1 + 04.0
4 13-2 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 11:50.1 + 04.0
5 11-1 Davide Graz 2000 Italy 11:50.2 + 04.1
5 11-2 Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy 11:50.2 + 04.1
6 15-1 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 11:50.4 + 04.3
6 15-2 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden 11:50.4 + 04.3
7 10-1 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 11:50.8 + 04.7
7 10-2 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 11:50.8 + 04.7
8 12-1 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 11:52.6 + 06.5
8 12-2 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 11:52.6 + 06.5
9 8-1 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 11:56.9 + 10.8
9 8-2 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 11:56.9 + 10.8
10 7-1 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 12:00.0 + 13.9
10 7-2 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 12:00.0 + 13.9
11 18-1 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia 12:00.7 + 14.6
11 18-2 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 12:00.7 + 14.6
12 16-1 Will Koch 2002 USA 12:07.0 + 20.9
12 16-2 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 12:07.0 + 20.9
13 2-1 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 12:18.6 + 32.5
13 2-2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 12:18.6 + 32.5
14 9-1 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 12:31.7 + 45.6
14 9-2 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic 12:31.7 + 45.6
15 4-1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 12:38.3 + 52.2
15 4-2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 12:38.3 + 52.2
16 3-1 Even Northug 1995 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
16 3-2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-1 Adam Witkowski 2000 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-2 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
18 17-1 Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
18 17-2 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
19 14-1 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
19 14-2 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
20 19-1 Josef Fässler 1998 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
20 19-2 Alexander Brandner 2001 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
21 21-1 Izidor Karnicar 2002 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 21-2 Jost Mulej 2002 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Livigno
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2023
Calendar 2022/2023