Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 17.Dec 2022, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
9
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
100
(+2)
2
2
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
95
(+12)
3
1
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
90
(+15)
4
13
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
85
5
3
Anger
Edvin
2002
Sweden
80
(+10)
6
10
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
75
(+1)
7
7
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
72
(+4)
8
11
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
69
9
12
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
66
10
16
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
63
11
5
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
60
(+6)
12
20
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
58
13
14
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
56
14
15
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
54
15
25
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
52
16
4
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
50
(+8)
17
8
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
48
(+3)
18
18
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
46
19
27
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
44
20
30
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
42
21
6
Ogden
Ben
2000
USA
40
(+5)
22
21
Schoonmaker
James Clinton
2000
USA
38
23
22
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
36
24
23
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
34
25
26
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
32
26
17
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
30
27
19
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
28
28
24
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
26
29
28
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
24
30
29
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
22
31
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
20
32
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
19
33
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
18
34
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
17
35
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
16
35
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
16
37
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
14
38
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
13
39
-
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Germany
12
40
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
11
41
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
10
42
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
9
43
-
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
8
44
-
Poromaa
William
2000
Sweden
7
45
-
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
6
46
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
5
47
-
Savary
Antonin
2002
Switzerland
4
48
-
Gros
Anze
2002
Slovenia
3
49
-
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
2
50
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
1
51
-
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
52
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
53
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
54
-
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
55
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
56
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
57
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
58
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
59
-
Pueyo
Jaume
2001
Spain
60
-
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
61
-
Peshkov
Daniel
2002
Bulgaria
62
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
63
-
Renda
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
64
-
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
65
-
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
66
-
Perusic
Petar
2004
Croatia
DNS
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland