Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 9.Dec 2022, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
19
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
100
2
3
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
95
(+10)
3
22
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
90
4
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
85
(+5)
5
9
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
80
(+2)
6
15
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
75
7
7
Ogden
Ben
2000
USA
72
(+4)
8
2
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
69
(+12)
9
13
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
66
10
29
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
63
11
4
Grond
Valerio
2000
Switzerland
60
(+8)
12
27
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
58
13
1
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
56
(+15)
14
14
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
54
15
26
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
52
16
28
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
50
17
8
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
48
(+3)
18
17
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
46
19
18
Anger
Edvin
2002
Sweden
44
20
21
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
42
21
11
Schely
Theo
1999
France
40
22
12
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
38
23
16
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
36
24
24
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
34
25
30
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
32
26
5
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
30
(+6)
27
10
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
28
(+1)
28
23
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
26
29
25
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
24
30
20
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
22
31
-
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
20
32
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
19
33
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
18
34
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
17
34
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
17
36
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
15
37
-
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
14
37
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
14
39
-
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
12
40
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
11
41
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
10
42
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
9
43
-
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
8
44
-
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
7
45
-
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
6
46
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
5
47
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
4
48
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
3
49
-
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
2
50
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
1
51
-
Danielsson
Emil
2001
Sweden
52
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
53
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
54
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
55
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
56
-
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
57
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
58
-
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
59
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
60
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
61
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
62
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
63
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
64
-
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
65
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
66
-
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNF
-
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada