Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 28.Jan 2022, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
148
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
37:45.1
2
142
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 09.7
3
163
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 13.3
4
157
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 20.0
5
139
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 21.7
6
132
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 31.2
7
135
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 31.9
8
166
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
+ 32.6
9
133
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 37.3
10
149
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 39.2
11
141
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 40.1
12
138
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 51.5
13
129
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 58.9
14
154
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:01.1
15
168
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 01:04.3
16
155
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 01:08.8
17
140
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:11.6
18
99
Skjevdal
Lars Gunnar
1995
Norway
+ 01:14.1
19
116
Rye
Olve Johansen
2000
Norway
+ 01:15.1
20
112
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 01:18.9
21
126
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 01:20.4
22
136
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 01:23.1
23
134
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 01:27.1
24
159
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:30.4
25
97
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 01:33.7
26
102
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
+ 01:38.9
27
147
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 01:39.5
28
130
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:41.1
29
167
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:44.7
30
144
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 01:45.1
31
115
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 01:48.4
32
151
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 01:50.3
33
164
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 01:51.3
34
137
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 01:54.0
35
150
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:55.1
36
101
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 01:55.8
37
162
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 01:56.5
38
59
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 01:59.4
39
158
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:59.9
40
114
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:01.4
41
98
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 02:04.4
42
48
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 02:05.5
43
105
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:09.7
44
111
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 02:12.8
45
118
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 02:13.2
45
165
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:13.2
47
90
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 02:20.8
48
32
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 02:21.4
49
128
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 02:22.1
50
104
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
+ 02:22.8
51
124
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
+ 02:25.2
52
61
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:30.1
53
21
Harby
Jørgen
2001
Norway
+ 02:30.7
54
87
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 02:31.0
55
123
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:33.9
56
113
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
+ 02:35.8
57
52
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 02:39.2
58
76
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
+ 02:39.4
59
100
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 02:40.0
59
106
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
+ 02:40.0
61
152
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 02:44.2
62
26
Mestvedthagen
Sevat
1998
Norway
+ 02:49.6
63
95
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 02:50.2
64
57
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
+ 02:50.4
65
17
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
+ 02:51.6
66
125
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:53.1
67
92
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:54.4
68
91
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 03:01.4
69
66
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
+ 03:02.5
70
67
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
+ 03:04.2
71
160
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 03:05.6
72
146
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 03:07.8
73
103
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 03:08.5
74
51
Fiksen
Hermann Nordstrand
2001
Norway
+ 03:08.8
75
19
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 03:09.7
76
110
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
Norway
+ 03:10.7
77
14
Andersson
Axel
1999
Norway
+ 03:12.0
78
64
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 03:12.2
79
72
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:15.5
80
121
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 03:15.9
81
81
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 03:16.4
82
80
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 03:18.6
83
58
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 03:18.9
84
127
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
+ 03:21.8
85
107
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 03:22.4
85
119
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 03:22.4
87
117
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 03:24.8
88
23
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
+ 03:26.0
89
54
Luka
Eivind
2001
Norway
+ 03:26.4
90
5
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 03:28.5
91
69
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 03:29.7
92
75
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 03:30.2
93
96
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 03:31.0
94
109
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Norway
+ 03:33.7
95
53
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
+ 03:33.9
96
56
Kjelstad
Sander Eggen
2001
Norway
+ 03:37.1
97
79
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 03:38.5
98
108
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 03:38.9
99
55
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 03:40.6
100
82
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 03:43.1
101
6
Evensen-Lie
Eskil
1995
Norway
+ 03:45.1
102
93
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 03:50.5
103
9
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
+ 04:01.9
104
4
Jakobsen
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:07.3
105
11
Slind
Jørgen
2001
Norway
+ 04:07.7
106
33
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
+ 04:08.7
107
37
Lillebudal
Sander
2000
Norway
+ 04:10.7
108
120
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:12.8
109
27
Aarthun
Sigurd
1999
Norway
+ 04:15.6
110
86
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
+ 04:18.8
111
34
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
+ 04:20.8
112
46
Halvorsen
Mats
-
Canada
+ 04:21.6
113
78
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 04:26.1
114
62
Karlsen
Even
2001
Norway
+ 04:26.5
115
77
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 04:37.9
116
22
Ressem
Marius
2001
Norway
+ 04:44.3
117
156
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 04:45.9
118
74
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 04:53.6
119
60
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
+ 04:56.3
120
63
Aas-Jakobsen
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 04:57.4
121
39
Kvale
Nils Henrik
2001
Norway
+ 04:59.3
122
18
Solheim
Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
Norway
+ 04:59.5
123
47
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
+ 04:59.9
124
84
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
+ 04:60.0
125
38
Støa
Erik Kjønnø
2001
Norway
+ 05:00.7
126
49
Engen
Jakob Brones
2000
Norway
+ 05:04.7
127
73
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 05:06.3
128
13
Mikalsen
Håvard Magnus
2000
Norway
+ 05:14.6
129
29
Hellerud
Tobias Orellana
2001
Norway
+ 05:24.9
130
83
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
+ 05:26.9
131
43
Ure
Olve
2000
Norway
+ 05:49.6
132
16
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 05:52.3
133
50
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
+ 06:26.2
134
12
Horelt
Tobias
-
Germany
+ 06:44.6
135
42
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 06:51.1
136
25
Johansen
Vetle Leander
2001
Norway
+ 06:55.4
137
44
Martinsen
Vetle
2001
Norway
+ 07:07.4
138
7
Linheim
Marcus
1999
Norway
+ 07:17.6
139
15
Næss
Øystein Fagerli
-
Norway
+ 08:15.1
140
35
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 08:39.6
141
3
Idland
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 09:11.8
142
24
Dahle
Hallvard
2000
Norway
+ 09:56.3
DSQ
131
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
DSQ
145
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DSQ
161
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
DSQ
28
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
DSQ
30
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
DSQ
36
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
DSQ
40
Seeberg
Even
1998
Norway
DSQ
45
Olsen
Marcus Braathen
-
Norway
DSQ
68
Karlsen
Jostein
2001
Norway
DSQ
70
Sendstad
Øystein
2001
Norway
DSQ
71
Antonsen
Morten
-
Norway
DSQ
88
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
DSQ
89
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
DSQ
94
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
DNF
10
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
DNF
122
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
DNF
143
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
DNF
153
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
DNF
20
Granli
Hallvard
2000
Norway
DNF
31
Skadal
Joakim
2001
Norway
DNF
41
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
DNF
65
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNF
8
Uhlin-Engstu
Even
2001
Norway
DNF
85
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway