Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lake Placid, NY
Cross-Country, US Super Tour, Saturday 29.Jan 2022, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
2
2
Holmes
Peter
1996
USA
3
4
Harmeyer
Bill
1997
USA
4
3
Hebert
Etienne
1998
Canada
5
5
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
6
9
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
7
6
Bailey
Finegan
2005
USA
8
17
Goble
Reid
1999
USA
9
24
Wood
Sam
1996
USA
10
10
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
11
18
Schulz
Karl
1998
USA
12
8
Houtsma
Graham
1997
USA
13
11
Wolter
Peter
1998
USA
14
12
Beaulieu
Nicolas
1998
Canada
15
16
Allan
Luke
2003
Canada
16
13
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
17
19
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
18
20
O'Connell
Finn
1998
USA
19
25
Young
Jack
2002
USA
20
14
Hagenbuch
Johnny
2001
USA
21
21
Pelchat
Guillaume
2002
Canada
22
22
Murdoch
Michael
2000
Canada
23
23
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
24
26
Mahaffy
Max
2002
Canada
25
15
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
26
27
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
27
29
Siever
Garrett
2004
Canada
28
30
Mashinter
Kendyn
2002
Canada
29
-
Redman
Finn
2006
Canada
30
-
Moore
Erikson
2001
Canada
31
-
Croteau
Benjamin
2002
Canada
32
-
Teaford
Wyatt
2005
USA
33
-
McIntosh
Elvis
-
USA
34
-
Oshea
Quinn
2004
Canada
35
-
Wilson
Eamon
2006
Canada
36
-
Bourque
Alexandre
2003
Canada
37
-
Lefebvre
Xavier
2003
Canada
38
-
Koch
Janne
2004
Switzerland
39
-
Heale
Adam
2005
Canada
40
-
Savage
Nathan
2003
Canada
41
-
Niedeck
Linden
2002
USA
42
-
Zink
Simon
1998
USA
43
-
Lange
Jack
2004
USA
44
-
Palcsik
Lucas
2004
USA
45
-
Bruner
Micah
2006
USA
46
-
Cote
Caden
2004
USA
47
-
Baxter
Gregory
2003
Canada
48
-
Cormier
Alexandre
2004
Canada
49
-
Pegrum
Devon
-
Canada
50
-
Audet-Welke
Julien
2003
Canada
51
-
Raynor
Aidan
2003
Canada
52
-
Linseisen
Anders
2006
USA
53
-
Shifrin
Eli
2005
USA
54
-
Shycon
David
2005
USA
55
-
Freeman
Chip
2005
USA
56
-
Weale
Sawyer
2005
USA
57
-
Rundle
Benjamin
2003
Canada
58
-
Underwood
James
2006
USA
59
-
Brooks
Owen
2004
Canada
60
-
Townsend
Mitchell
2003
USA
61
-
Wentworth
Marcus
1999
USA
62
-
Aitken
Trevor
-
Canada
63
-
Condit
Benjamin
2005
USA
64
-
Caldwell
Gunnar
2004
USA
65
-
Doughty
Nathan
2005
USA
66
-
Strachan
Jeremy
2004
Canada
67
-
Weber
Sam
2003
USA
68
-
Pelletier
Michael
2003
USA
69
-
Crum
Jack
2005
USA
70
-
Cavalieros
Gil
2006
USA
71
-
Bernard
Tim
2002
USA
DNS
-
Reinhardt
Charlie
2000
USA