Login

Lake Creek, ID

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 206 Johnny Hagenbuch 2001 USA 26:15.4 26:15.4
2 201 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 26:28.7 + 13.3
3 209 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:42.5 + 27.1
4 198 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 26:43.2 + 27.8
5 194 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 26:49.6 + 34.2
6 202 David Norris 1990 USA 26:51.9 + 36.5
7 208 Adam Martin 1994 USA 26:57.6 + 42.2
8 204 Zanden McMullen 2001 USA 27:00.8 + 45.4
9 205 Finn O'Connell 1998 USA 27:19.2 + 01:03.8
10 191 Peter Wolter 1998 USA 27:20.8 + 01:05.4
11 172 Graham Houtsma 1997 USA 27:27.7 + 01:12.3
12 195 Karl Schulz 1998 USA 27:31.9 + 01:16.5
13 174 Walker Hall - USA 27:32.1 + 01:16.7
14 197 Samuel Gary Hendry 1999 Canada 27:35.5 + 01:20.1
15 200 Braden Becker 1996 USA 27:43.5 + 01:28.1
16 199 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 27:44.0 + 01:28.6
17 216 Joe Davies 2001 Canada 27:48.8 + 01:33.4
18 214 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada 27:52.0 + 01:36.6
19 187 Will Koch 2002 USA 27:56.2 + 01:40.8
20 210 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci 1993 USA 28:00.3 + 01:44.9
21 203 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 28:04.3 + 01:48.9
22 189 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 28:09.8 + 01:54.4
23 183 Reid Goble 1999 USA 28:10.1 + 01:54.7
24 185 Brian Bushey 2002 USA 28:13.3 + 01:57.9
25 173 Espen Persen 1996 Norway 28:15.0 + 01:59.6
26 176 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 28:17.4 + 02:02.0
27 188 Luke Jager 2000 USA 28:18.4 + 02:03.0
28 178 Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Norway 28:23.1 + 02:07.7
29 175 Peter Holmes 1996 USA 28:25.1 + 02:09.7
30 207 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 28:25.1 + 02:09.7
31 182 Mike Ophoff 1999 Czech Republic 28:25.7 + 02:10.3
32 190 Fredrik Luetcherath Nilsen 2000 Norway 28:33.1 + 02:17.7
33 228 Simon Zink 1998 USA 28:36.2 + 02:20.8
34 196 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 28:41.7 + 02:26.3
35 218 Derek Deuling 2002 Canada 28:41.7 + 02:26.3
36 177 Magnus Norøy 1998 Norway 28:44.9 + 02:29.5
37 215 Ari Endestad 2000 USA 28:45.7 + 02:30.3
38 211 Nicholas Power 1992 USA 28:47.8 + 02:32.4
39 225 Elijah Weenig 2002 USA 28:50.0 + 02:34.6
40 227 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 28:52.4 + 02:37.0
41 219 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 Norway 28:54.5 + 02:39.1
42 212 Alexander Maurer - USA 29:05.5 + 02:50.1
43 192 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 29:06.8 + 02:51.4
44 223 Noel Keeffe 1999 USA 29:15.3 + 02:59.9
45 186 Kai Meyers 2000 USA 29:21.1 + 03:05.7
46 226 Peter Hinds - USA 29:21.4 + 03:06.0
47 217 Eli Hermanson 2001 USA 29:23.4 + 03:08.0
48 171 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA 29:32.0 + 03:16.6
49 252 Gavin Galyardt 2005 USA 29:37.5 + 03:22.1
50 239 Cooper Hartmann 2001 USA 29:49.1 + 03:33.7
51 254 Andrew Siegel 1998 USA 29:54.4 + 03:39.0
52 213 Wyatt Gebhardt 1999 USA 30:01.7 + 03:46.3
53 179 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 30:05.9 + 03:50.5
54 184 Øyvind Haugan 1998 Norway 30:06.6 + 03:51.2
55 251 Bridger Stiles 2003 USA 30:07.4 + 03:52.0
56 245 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canada 30:08.5 + 03:53.1
57 233 Jonah Steinberg 1999 Canada 30:10.0 + 03:54.6
58 238 Evan Grover 2004 USA 30:13.2 + 03:57.8
59 229 Mason Wheeler 2004 USA 30:14.9 + 03:59.5
60 240 Max Kluck 2004 USA 30:16.5 + 04:01.1
61 237 Bjorn Halvorsen 2003 USA 30:16.7 + 04:01.3
62 247 John Paluszek 1998 USA 30:22.0 + 04:06.6
63 235 Zachary Jayne 2004 USA 30:36.6 + 04:21.2
64 232 Derek Richardson 2004 USA 30:39.7 + 04:24.3
65 242 Peter Warner 2005 USA 30:40.4 + 04:25.0
66 221 Jack Conde 2003 USA 30:42.5 + 04:27.1
67 231 Phineas Fischer 2004 USA 30:48.7 + 04:33.3
68 224 Joel Power - USA 30:51.8 + 04:36.4
69 220 Luk Platil 1996 USA 30:53.8 + 04:38.4
70 250 Cale Woods 2003 USA 31:06.3 + 04:50.9
71 222 Summer Cotton - USA 31:19.5 + 05:04.1
72 258 Adam Farabough 1989 USA 31:28.8 + 05:13.4
73 249 Woody West 2005 USA 31:41.6 + 05:26.2
74 263 Kaj Taylor 2002 USA 31:43.5 + 05:28.1
75 256 Nate Veltman 2005 USA 31:44.4 + 05:29.0
76 261 Patrick Marbacher 1999 Switzerland 31:48.2 + 05:32.8
77 262 Albert Hesse 1998 USA 31:54.4 + 05:39.0
78 241 Galen Grohusky 2005 USA 32:02.5 + 05:47.1
79 286 Theodore Castonguay 2004 USA 32:09.2 + 05:53.8
80 243 Gway Wasson 2003 USA 32:12.9 + 05:57.5
81 244 Cole Shockey 2004 USA 32:40.8 + 06:25.4
82 267 Ben Sites 2003 USA 33:18.7 + 07:03.3
83 264 Graydon Walker 2003 USA 33:19.3 + 07:03.9
84 253 Izak Becker 2000 USA 33:35.4 + 07:20.0
85 268 Ruedi Steiner 2004 USA 33:36.8 + 07:21.4
86 255 Sam Haynes - USA 33:46.1 + 07:30.7
87 287 Duncan Whitbeck 2005 USA 33:54.8 + 07:39.4
88 283 Samuel Sinclair 2005 USA 33:56.0 + 07:40.6
89 297 Alyosha Billimoria 2005 USA 34:00.2 + 07:44.8
90 257 Wyatt Stoddart 2005 USA 34:06.2 + 07:50.8
91 291 Nathan Kessler 2000 USA 34:11.2 + 07:55.8
92 292 Harrison Bigos-Lowe 2003 USA 34:20.5 + 08:05.1
93 277 William Adams 2004 USA 34:26.8 + 08:11.4
94 310 Jamison Peacock 2001 USA 35:20.4 + 09:05.0
95 293 Theodore Beebe 1998 USA 37:30.4 + 11:15.0
96 305 Spencer Canen 2001 USA 37:38.2 + 11:22.8
97 315 Sean Kraemer 2003 USA 41:45.2 + 15:29.8

Info

What US Super Tour
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lake Creek, ID
Nation USA
Date Saturday 15.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022