Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 15.Nov 2021, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
66
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
33:53.2
2
74
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 01:08.9
3
76
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
+ 01:09.2
4
72
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 01:18.4
5
68
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 01:19.4
6
77
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 01:21.8
7
75
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 01:24.6
8
3
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 01:27.7
9
70
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 01:48.1
10
71
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:48.5
11
78
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 02:17.7
12
73
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
+ 02:21.7
13
57
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 02:29.2
14
65
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 02:43.2
15
64
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:08.4
16
56
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 03:22.2
17
69
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:22.3
18
55
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:34.5
19
61
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:38.7
20
60
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:39.5
21
58
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:41.6
22
59
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:48.2
23
67
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:49.0
24
63
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
+ 03:59.6
25
50
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:27.6
26
49
Bazarbekov
Sultan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 04:28.4
27
44
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:36.5
28
62
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:45.9
29
47
Muratbekov
Amirgali
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 04:49.4
30
52
Yessimseitov
Chingiz
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:54.0
31
48
Turlybekuly
Nartay
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:02.2
32
51
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:09.3
33
45
Kalibekov
Dastan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 05:12.8
34
39
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 05:58.8
35
46
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:10.9
36
36
Malikov
Timur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:14.3
37
34
Yelubayev
Yedilbek
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 06:26.1
38
23
Grents
Pavel
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 06:27.8
39
54
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:37.0
40
24
Kadyrov
Yegor
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 06:42.6
41
10
Kaiyrgaziyev
Ayan
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 06:55.9
42
33
Stepanov
Yegor
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 07:24.0
43
26
Aminov
Amir
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 07:28.3
44
32
Malov
Radomir
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 07:37.8
45
38
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 07:43.5
46
20
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 08:11.8
47
22
Sapin
Niyetzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 08:19.5
48
37
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:03.4
49
9
Myrzakhmetov
Nurkhat
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 09:44.0
50
14
Kemmissa
Abderrahim
1994
Morocco
+ 09:46.8
51
7
Tolegen
Zhaksylyk
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 09:47.4
52
41
Zinchenko
Danil
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 09:47.5
53
30
Gimayev
Arlan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:49.5
54
27
Pushkarev
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 09:55.8
55
40
Baimaganov
Riza
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 10:08.9
56
31
Kudryashov
Danil
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 10:20.0
57
8
Saukynbek
Kairat
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 11:14.2
58
19
Aidaoui
Jawad
1988
Morocco
+ 11:21.4
59
29
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 11:48.1
60
1
Fertikov
Gleb
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 11:55.0
61
5
Tkachenko
Ivan
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 12:01.7
62
15
Sarmanov
Nuraly
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 12:44.2
63
12
Abaiuly
Daniyar
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 13:06.6
64
18
Bakytov
Assylkhan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 13:45.2
65
4
Shelestov
Nikolay
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 13:58.8
66
13
Dmitriyenko
Nikita
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 16:13.3
DNS
11
Bukharbay
Nurzhan
2006
Kazakhstan
DNS
16
Maxutov
Anuarbek
2006
Kazakhstan
DNS
17
Matyushkov
Nikita
2006
Kazakhstan
DNS
21
Babiy
Vitaliy
2005
Kazakhstan
DNS
28
Saitkulov
Ildar
2000
Kazakhstan
DNS
35
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
42
Fedorenko
Anton
2002
Russia
DNS
43
Mertyns
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
53
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
DNS
6
Yegorov
Yegor
2005
Kazakhstan
DNF
2
Chimbayev
Nurlybek
2006
Kazakhstan
DNF
25
Baimuratov
Azamat
2004
Kazakhstan