Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 28.Nov 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
279
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
33:04.4
2
273
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 36.0
3
265
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 38.8
4
257
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 40.4
5
268
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 41.7
6
282
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 45.4
7
289
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 48.8
8
272
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 49.9
9
285
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 57.2
10
294
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
+ 59.0
11
270
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:04.1
12
190
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
+ 01:04.4
13
241
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 01:08.5
14
213
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 01:14.3
15
274
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:14.5
16
288
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:15.8
17
281
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:15.9
18
258
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 01:16.7
19
254
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 01:17.3
20
271
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:18.2
21
219
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 01:19.2
22
287
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 01:26.1
23
232
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 01:26.8
24
292
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:27.0
25
259
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:27.3
26
242
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 01:28.8
27
293
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:31.1
28
269
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:35.6
29
238
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 01:35.8
30
253
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:36.2
31
262
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:38.9
32
283
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:40.6
33
277
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:42.4
34
209
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 01:43.0
35
235
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 01:43.5
36
260
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 01:44.2
37
264
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 01:45.4
38
248
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:45.6
39
226
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 01:48.0
40
280
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 01:52.8
41
250
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 01:53.3
42
214
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 01:53.6
43
224
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 01:55.9
44
286
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:56.3
45
291
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:00.2
46
278
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 02:05.1
47
234
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 02:07.2
48
276
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 02:08.9
49
237
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 02:09.2
50
247
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 02:09.7
51
261
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 02:10.4
52
210
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 02:13.1
53
184
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 02:16.2
54
188
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 02:17.6
55
231
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 02:19.5
55
246
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:19.5
57
189
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
+ 02:20.6
58
255
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:23.4
59
251
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 02:24.5
60
199
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 02:25.1
61
290
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
+ 02:25.8
62
240
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:27.3
63
230
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 02:27.4
64
245
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:37.1
65
249
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 02:38.0
66
228
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 02:41.6
67
178
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 02:43.3
68
148
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 02:44.1
69
153
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.7
70
284
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 02:47.9
71
216
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:48.2
72
236
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:52.5
73
192
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 02:54.6
74
223
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:56.7
75
181
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 02:58.0
76
193
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 02:59.0
77
220
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 03:00.2
78
202
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 03:03.1
79
195
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 03:07.8
80
204
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 03:08.0
81
198
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 03:09.0
82
201
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 03:10.6
83
221
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:11.5
84
206
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
+ 03:13.3
85
147
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 03:16.5
86
256
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 03:18.1
87
168
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
+ 03:18.8
88
233
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:19.0
89
183
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 03:20.4
90
227
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
+ 03:22.8
91
182
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Norway
+ 03:23.3
92
196
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:26.0
93
212
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
+ 03:27.9
94
108
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 03:28.6
95
150
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 03:32.4
96
169
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
+ 03:33.5
97
166
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 03:42.3
98
143
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 03:43.2
99
152
Stenersen
Johannes Andberg
2001
Norway
+ 03:52.6
100
162
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway
+ 03:52.9
101
217
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 03:54.1
102
107
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
+ 03:56.9
103
156
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
+ 03:57.3
104
157
Sendstad
Øystein
2001
Norway
+ 03:59.0
105
172
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 03:59.4
106
163
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 04:00.1
107
134
Viken
Vemund Trebostad
2001
Norway
+ 04:02.6
108
127
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 04:07.5
109
167
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
+ 04:07.6
110
218
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 04:08.5
111
185
Uv
Sander Andre
2000
Norway
+ 04:11.2
112
211
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
+ 04:12.2
113
159
Kjelstad
Sander Eggen
2001
Norway
+ 04:13.2
114
225
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 04:13.6
115
154
Holt
Filip Glittenberg
2000
Norway
+ 04:15.2
116
175
Luka
Eivind
2001
Norway
+ 04:16.3
117
124
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
+ 04:20.3
118
112
Gundersen
Birk Møller
2001
Norway
+ 04:23.2
119
131
Aadland
Petter Thorslund
2001
Norway
+ 04:25.3
120
191
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 04:25.5
121
146
Antonsen
Morten
-
Norway
+ 04:34.1
122
129
Østberg
Sivert
2001
Norway
+ 04:35.5
123
177
Aas-Jakobsen
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 04:37.5
124
180
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 04:40.7
125
144
Boreczek
Michal
2000
Poland
+ 04:41.8
126
105
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 04:43.2
127
110
Kvale
Nils Henrik
2001
Norway
+ 04:46.1
128
106
Mestvedthagen
Sevat
1998
Norway
+ 04:46.3
129
164
Pedersen
Sondre
2000
Norway
+ 04:53.8
130
136
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 04:55.8
131
151
Karlsen
Even
2001
Norway
+ 04:59.4
132
174
Antonsen
Bastian Karlsen
2001
Norway
+ 04:59.8
133
171
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 05:02.6
134
123
Drivenes
Philip
2000
Norway
+ 05:07.0
135
133
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 05:13.3
136
137
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
+ 05:24.7
137
203
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
+ 05:25.1
138
207
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
+ 05:30.3
139
119
Johansen
Vetle Leander
2001
Norway
+ 05:32.5
140
142
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
+ 05:38.7
141
139
Mikalsen
Håvard Magnus
2000
Norway
+ 05:57.8
142
120
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
+ 06:02.2
143
135
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 06:05.3
144
140
Haugan
Sander Øwre
1999
Norway
+ 06:19.3
145
122
Granli
Hallvard
2000
Norway
+ 06:26.4
146
161
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 06:32.1
147
109
Hellerud
Tobias Orellana
2001
Norway
+ 06:46.6
148
126
He
Qinghang
1997
China
+ 06:50.0
149
111
Botterud
Hermann Skram
1999
Norway
+ 07:24.7
150
125
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 07:26.2
151
113
Slind
Jørgen
2001
Norway
+ 07:27.6
152
222
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 07:35.7
153
104
Evensen
Christian Stjern
2001
Norway
+ 08:33.2
154
138
Næss
Øystein Fagerli
-
Norway
+ 08:35.5
155
114
Jevne
Erik Johannes
-
Norway
+ 08:49.3
156
117
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 10:21.8
157
149
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
+ 11:17.6
158
118
Ayala Zavaleta
Juan Carlos
1993
Mexico
+ 13:42.1
159
128
Monchablon
Tristan
1976
Dominica
+ 18:08.5
DNS
115
Dragerengen
Ivar
2001
Norway
DNS
116
Lillebudal
Sander
2000
Norway
DNS
121
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
DNS
130
Malhotra
Arjun
1990
India
DNS
132
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
DNS
141
Martinsen
Vetle
2001
Norway
DNS
145
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNS
155
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
DNS
158
Karlsen
Jostein
2001
Norway
DNS
165
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
DNS
170
Aurmo
Reidar
2001
Norway
DNS
173
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
DNS
176
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
DNS
179
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
DNS
186
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
DNS
187
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
DNS
200
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
DNS
205
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
DNS
208
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
DNS
215
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
DNS
229
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
DNS
239
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
243
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
DNS
244
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
DNS
263
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
266
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNS
267
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
DNS
275
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
DNF
160
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
DNF
194
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
DNF
197
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
DNF
252
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway