Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 26.Nov 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
242
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
29:59.9
2
254
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 21.4
3
228
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 22.3
4
238
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 28.9
5
221
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 33.7
6
229
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 36.3
7
243
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 42.8
8
241
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 44.2
9
244
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
+ 44.4
10
230
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 45.5
11
250
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 46.7
12
237
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 46.9
13
233
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 50.4
14
236
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 52.2
15
234
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 59.9
16
226
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:00.7
17
257
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:03.9
18
183
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:08.6
19
190
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 01:08.8
20
232
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:11.4
21
225
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:13.9
22
187
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 01:14.7
23
202
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 01:18.3
24
220
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:18.4
25
191
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 01:20.7
26
253
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:23.1
27
186
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 01:27.5
28
194
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 01:28.4
29
222
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 01:35.2
30
245
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:36.7
31
212
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 01:37.6
32
224
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:41.8
33
184
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 01:45.1
34
247
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 01:46.2
35
158
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 01:47.5
36
182
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 01:48.9
37
219
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 01:50.6
38
200
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 01:50.9
39
207
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 01:51.2
40
223
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:56.1
41
134
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
+ 01:58.4
42
181
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 01:59.2
43
239
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:00.7
44
174
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 02:03.2
45
185
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 02:03.7
46
210
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:04.6
47
255
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:05.3
48
166
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 02:07.0
49
188
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 02:08.6
50
235
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 02:11.0
51
252
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 02:12.6
52
227
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 02:14.4
53
165
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:14.9
54
218
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Norway
+ 02:20.9
55
214
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:25.6
56
211
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:27.4
57
204
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:27.8
58
163
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 02:29.4
59
143
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 02:32.1
60
209
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:34.0
61
150
Sendstad
Øystein
2001
Norway
+ 02:34.2
62
195
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 02:34.4
63
206
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 02:37.2
64
178
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 02:39.9
65
199
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
+ 02:41.1
66
180
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 02:43.3
67
251
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
+ 02:44.8
68
173
Antonsen
Bastian Karlsen
2001
Norway
+ 02:50.7
69
115
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 02:51.4
70
216
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:51.6
71
155
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 02:52.2
72
136
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
+ 02:54.7
73
110
Viken
Vemund Trebostad
2001
Norway
+ 02:58.0
74
189
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 03:04.0
75
107
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 03:11.5
76
127
Holt
Filip Glittenberg
2000
Norway
+ 03:13.5
77
169
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 03:14.5
78
198
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 03:15.8
79
177
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 03:17.8
80
117
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
+ 03:18.9
80
246
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 03:18.9
82
168
Antonsen
Morten
-
Norway
+ 03:21.0
83
196
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:23.9
84
128
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 03:24.4
84
256
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 03:24.4
86
159
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 03:26.3
87
203
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:34.2
88
154
Boreczek
Michal
2000
Poland
+ 03:37.3
89
141
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 03:37.7
90
151
Luka
Eivind
2001
Norway
+ 03:47.1
91
213
Uv
Sander Andre
2000
Norway
+ 03:47.4
92
122
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
+ 03:49.4
93
201
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:52.2
94
179
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
+ 03:54.7
95
138
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 03:55.1
96
208
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
+ 03:55.6
97
192
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 03:58.8
98
153
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 04:00.2
99
145
Kjelstad
Sander Eggen
2001
Norway
+ 04:01.8
100
205
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
+ 04:02.0
101
171
Kvåle
Bjørnar
1995
Norway
+ 04:13.1
102
124
Kvale
Nils Henrik
2001
Norway
+ 04:15.6
103
118
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 04:19.5
104
112
Johansen
Vetle Leander
2001
Norway
+ 04:22.3
105
160
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
+ 04:23.0
106
162
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 04:26.7
107
104
Mestvedthagen
Sevat
1998
Norway
+ 04:31.6
108
131
Gundersen
Birk Møller
2001
Norway
+ 04:35.4
109
175
Karlsen
Even
2001
Norway
+ 04:35.8
110
217
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 04:39.9
111
105
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
+ 04:40.0
112
147
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
+ 04:40.5
113
130
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
+ 04:58.6
114
133
Drivenes
Philip
2000
Norway
+ 05:01.2
115
148
Aas-Jakobsen
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 05:05.1
116
172
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
+ 05:09.4
117
157
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 05:12.1
118
111
Østberg
Sivert
2001
Norway
+ 05:14.6
119
146
Haugan
Sander Øwre
1999
Norway
+ 05:14.9
120
139
Mikalsen
Håvard Magnus
2000
Norway
+ 05:17.4
121
144
Pedersen
Sondre
2000
Norway
+ 05:27.7
122
156
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 05:29.5
123
114
Granli
Hallvard
2000
Norway
+ 05:34.0
124
170
Kvernstad
Brynjar
1999
Norway
+ 05:35.0
125
140
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 05:35.6
126
125
Martinsen
Vetle
2001
Norway
+ 05:42.5
127
126
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 05:42.8
128
161
Jevne
Erik Johannes
-
Norway
+ 05:51.1
129
164
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 06:29.9
130
120
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 06:39.6
131
123
Skadal
Joakim
2001
Norway
+ 06:45.3
132
109
Hellerud
Tobias Orellana
2001
Norway
+ 06:58.0
133
135
Næss
Øystein Fagerli
-
Norway
+ 07:02.1
134
176
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
+ 07:16.6
135
113
Bergland
Sigvart Eugen
2001
Norway
+ 07:36.5
136
121
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 10:15.0
137
108
Ayala Zavaleta
Juan Carlos
1993
Mexico
+ 17:07.2
138
132
Monchablon
Tristan
1976
Dominica
+ 18:18.8
DNS
106
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
DNS
116
Aadland
Petter Thorslund
2001
Norway
DNS
119
Kaarfald-Elvland
Christer
1993
Norway
DNS
129
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
DNS
137
Lillebudal
Sander
2000
Norway
DNS
142
Olsen
Marcus Braathen
-
Norway
DNS
152
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway
DNS
167
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
DNS
193
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
DNS
215
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
DNS
231
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
248
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNS
249
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
DNF
149
Aurmo
Reidar
2001
Norway
DNF
197
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
DNF
240
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway