Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Mass Start - Sappada
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 13.Mar 2022, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
33:50.1
2
6
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
+ 00.2
3
4
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
+ 00.3
4
28
Gaspari
Michele
2000
Italy
+ 00.4
5
10
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 00.9
6
3
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
+ 01.0
7
16
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
+ 01.8
8
30
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
+ 02.6
9
5
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 04.3
10
24
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
+ 04.4
11
18
O'Connell
Finn
1998
USA
+ 04.5
12
19
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
+ 05.0
13
11
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 06.7
14
12
Del Fabbro
Luca
1999
Italy
+ 08.6
15
8
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 09.4
16
15
Heiland
Korbinian
2001
Germany
+ 09.9
17
35
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
+ 13.1
18
17
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
+ 13.8
19
25
Schulz
Karl
1998
USA
+ 15.9
20
29
Nufer
Cla-Ursin
2001
Switzerland
+ 17.1
21
21
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
+ 26.6
22
9
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
+ 31.0
23
14
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
+ 43.6
24
36
Cusini
Nicolo
2001
Italy
+ 44.9
25
40
Longo
Fabio
2001
Italy
+ 48.9
26
22
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
+ 56.5
27
32
Ticco
Giovanni
2000
Italy
+ 59.2
28
27
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
+ 01:01.3
29
34
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
+ 01:02.6
30
47
Compagnoni
Luca
2000
Italy
+ 01:05.3
31
20
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:11.8
32
31
Milz
Jakob
2000
Germany
+ 01:26.6
33
41
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
+ 01:26.7
34
33
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
+ 01:41.7
35
37
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 01:43.4
36
43
Poli
Fabrizio
2000
Italy
+ 01:57.5
37
42
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
+ 02:01.0
38
44
Kugler
Tobias
-
Austria
+ 03:01.3
39
48
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
+ 03:16.5
40
50
Horsfall
Beinn
2001
Great Britain
+ 04:04.5
41
46
Ferrari
Matteo
-
Italy
+ 04:48.3
42
49
Islitzer
Andre
-
Austria
+ 06:05.9
DNS
13
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
DNS
38
Wieser
Philip
2001
Austria
DNS
51
Racero
Guillermo
1994
Venezuela
DNF
1
Collet
Martin
1997
France
DNF
23
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
DNF
26
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
39
Montello
Giuseppe
1992
Italy
DNF
45
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
DNF
7
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy