Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 21.Nov 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
148
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
31:23.0
2
157
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02.4
3
156
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 13.4
4
137
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 22.0
5
155
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 23.8
6
158
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 24.1
7
153
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 33.1
8
126
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 36.1
9
136
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 42.2
10
133
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 45.8
11
127
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 48.2
12
154
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 51.8
13
131
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 52.6
14
159
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 56.0
15
151
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 59.8
16
152
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:03.7
17
143
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:04.7
18
135
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:11.0
19
119
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:14.5
20
82
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 01:15.2
21
146
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:15.6
22
79
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 01:16.5
23
87
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:17.4
24
117
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
+ 01:20.1
25
149
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:21.7
26
138
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:21.8
27
74
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 01:30.4
28
124
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 01:32.3
29
142
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:34.4
30
116
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 01:40.0
31
56
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 01:42.3
32
113
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 01:49.8
33
107
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 01:53.1
34
109
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 01:54.5
35
89
Jorde
Sindre Fjellheim
1996
Norway
+ 01:58.0
36
90
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 01:58.4
37
108
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 01:59.1
38
55
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
+ 02:01.3
39
51
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 02:01.4
40
93
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:01.5
41
96
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:04.9
42
139
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:05.3
43
76
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 02:10.5
44
128
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:11.1
45
140
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:12.0
46
99
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 02:12.6
47
75
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 02:14.6
48
130
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:14.8
49
86
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 02:14.9
50
129
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:15.2
51
110
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 02:16.0
52
125
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
+ 02:16.6
53
83
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 02:19.7
54
32
Sendstad
Øystein
2001
Norway
+ 02:20.7
55
121
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
+ 02:21.9
56
105
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 02:23.7
57
68
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 02:26.9
58
46
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 02:27.5
59
112
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:28.4
60
103
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:29.7
61
141
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:30.4
62
111
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:31.7
63
77
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
+ 02:32.6
64
9
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
+ 02:33.1
65
95
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:33.3
66
104
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 02:34.7
67
17
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
+ 02:36.9
68
132
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:39.0
69
120
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 02:40.4
70
101
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:42.1
70
134
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 02:42.1
72
58
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 02:44.5
73
72
Jorde
Truls Fjellheim
1998
Norway
+ 02:45.4
74
57
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
+ 02:46.1
75
147
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 02:47.2
76
69
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 02:49.4
77
78
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:50.3
78
106
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 02:52.7
79
1
Vermeulen
Moran
1997
Austria
+ 02:54.4
80
102
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:56.7
81
88
Bauer
Marius
2000
Germany
+ 02:58.9
82
49
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 03:02.5
83
26
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 03:04.8
84
80
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 03:10.2
85
61
Bjørndalen
Dag Sander
1998
Norway
+ 03:11.0
86
70
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:12.3
87
16
Holt
Filip Glittenberg
2000
Norway
+ 03:15.4
88
23
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 03:15.6
89
97
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 03:16.9
90
100
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 03:17.4
91
39
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 03:18.4
92
81
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 03:19.1
93
52
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 03:20.3
94
92
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 03:21.9
95
91
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:24.6
96
25
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 03:26.2
97
48
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
+ 03:31.2
98
37
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 03:34.1
99
44
Pedersen
Sondre
2000
Norway
+ 03:36.4
100
59
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 03:44.5
101
118
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 03:46.6
102
21
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 03:51.3
103
3
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
+ 03:52.4
104
27
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 03:52.7
105
144
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 03:53.3
106
43
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway
+ 03:55.9
107
24
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 03:58.1
108
40
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 03:59.8
109
33
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 04:02.1
110
53
Boreczek
Michal
2000
Poland
+ 04:03.4
111
45
Antonsen
Morten
-
Norway
+ 04:05.7
111
98
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 04:05.7
113
67
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
+ 04:07.7
114
84
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
+ 04:12.1
115
2
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 04:18.1
116
42
Ure
Olve
2000
Norway
+ 04:20.4
117
19
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 04:26.4
118
64
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
+ 04:29.1
119
66
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
+ 04:31.6
120
31
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
+ 04:39.9
121
73
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 04:42.0
122
22
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 04:45.2
123
94
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:45.8
124
34
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
+ 04:47.2
125
36
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
+ 04:49.7
126
13
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
+ 04:51.0
127
11
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
+ 04:58.1
128
10
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 05:17.8
129
50
Luka
Eivind
2001
Norway
+ 05:23.6
130
20
Østberg
Sivert
2001
Norway
+ 06:02.3
131
60
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 06:03.1
132
6
Næss
Øystein Fagerli
-
Norway
+ 06:11.5
133
28
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 06:16.7
134
15
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
+ 06:20.7
135
30
Bjørndalen
Bård Eskil
1999
Norway
+ 06:23.2
136
62
Stene
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 06:27.3
137
14
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 06:38.0
138
18
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 07:20.9
139
5
Skadal
Joakim
2001
Norway
+ 07:28.5
140
29
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
+ 07:29.2
DNS
145
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNS
35
Kvernstad
Brynjar
1999
Norway
DNS
38
Øygard
Harald
1997
Norway
DNS
4
Moseng
Ørjan
2000
Norway
DNS
41
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
DNS
8
Hetland
Daniel
2000
Norway
DNS
85
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
DNF
114
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
DNF
115
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
DNF
12
Drivenes
Philip
2000
Norway
DNF
122
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
DNF
123
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNF
150
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNF
47
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
DNF
54
Antonsen
Bastian Karlsen
2001
Norway
DNF
63
Gigernes
Ådne
1999
Norway
DNF
65
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
DNF
7
Bergland
Sigvart Eugen
2001
Norway
DNF
71
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway