Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 169 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:29.8 35:29.8
2 167 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:47.1 + 17.3
3 149 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 35:54.3 + 24.5
4 162 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 35:59.2 + 29.4
5 156 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 36:01.4 + 31.6
6 170 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 36:06.2 + 36.4
7 161 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 36:07.0 + 37.2
8 100 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway 36:42.3 + 01:12.5
9 164 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:42.8 + 01:13.0
10 165 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 36:46.1 + 01:16.3
11 163 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:47.4 + 01:17.6
12 160 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 36:51.5 + 01:21.7
13 136 Amund Korsæth 2000 Norway 36:52.3 + 01:22.5
14 139 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 37:00.3 + 01:30.5
14 142 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 37:00.3 + 01:30.5
16 133 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 37:07.7 + 01:37.9
17 151 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 37:10.6 + 01:40.8
18 154 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 37:12.2 + 01:42.4
19 93 Edvard Sandvik 2001 Norway 37:12.5 + 01:42.7
20 155 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 37:14.8 + 01:45.0
21 122 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway 37:15.4 + 01:45.6
22 158 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 37:17.2 + 01:47.4
23 135 Iver Tildheim Andersen 2000 Norway 37:20.4 + 01:50.6
24 147 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 37:21.9 + 01:52.1
25 141 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 37:24.0 + 01:54.2
26 143 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 37:28.8 + 01:59.0
27 144 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 37:29.2 + 01:59.4
28 138 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 37:31.0 + 02:01.2
29 146 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 37:33.5 + 02:03.7
30 134 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 2001 Norway 37:36.7 + 02:06.9
31 145 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 37:39.1 + 02:09.3
32 125 David Thorvik 2000 Norway 37:42.3 + 02:12.5
33 153 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 37:43.3 + 02:13.5
34 159 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 37:53.5 + 02:23.7
35 150 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway 37:59.3 + 02:29.5
36 109 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 38:00.2 + 02:30.4
37 117 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 38:01.4 + 02:31.6
38 130 Chris Jespersen 1983 Norway 38:02.8 + 02:33.0
39 107 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 38:05.2 + 02:35.4
40 121 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 38:05.4 + 02:35.6
41 84 Espen Åkervik 2001 Norway 38:10.2 + 02:40.4
42 89 Karsten Andre Vestad 2001 Norway 38:11.4 + 02:41.6
43 127 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 2001 Norway 38:13.1 + 02:43.3
44 148 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 38:13.3 + 02:43.5
45 124 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Norway 38:16.0 + 02:46.2
46 98 Iver Wang Johansen 2000 Norway 38:16.6 + 02:46.8
47 103 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 38:18.2 + 02:48.4
48 104 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 38:19.7 + 02:49.9
49 55 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 2001 Norway 38:22.1 + 02:52.3
50 166 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 38:22.6 + 02:52.8
51 129 Sondre Ramse 1998 Norway 38:23.6 + 02:53.8
52 114 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 38:27.3 + 02:57.5
53 69 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 38:28.9 + 02:59.1
54 115 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 38:35.5 + 03:05.7
55 108 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 38:35.6 + 03:05.8
56 78 Kasper Andersson Herland 2001 Norway 38:36.3 + 03:06.5
57 54 Fredrik Johnsrud 2000 Norway 38:39.6 + 03:09.8
58 120 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway 38:40.6 + 03:10.8
59 39 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 38:41.1 + 03:11.3
60 113 Magnus Harr Lian 2000 Norway 38:41.4 + 03:11.6
61 95 Herman Møller Gløersen 1999 Norway 38:42.5 + 03:12.7
62 116 Jonas Vika 2001 Norway 38:43.6 + 03:13.8
63 123 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway 38:46.6 + 03:16.8
64 118 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 38:49.4 + 03:19.6
65 126 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 38:49.9 + 03:20.1
66 86 Even Northug 1995 Norway 38:55.7 + 03:25.9
67 128 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 38:56.1 + 03:26.3
68 82 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 38:57.2 + 03:27.4
69 110 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 38:58.2 + 03:28.4
70 112 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 38:59.3 + 03:29.5
71 59 Thomas Ødegaarden 1998 Norway 39:02.4 + 03:32.6
72 87 Amund Riege 2000 Norway 39:04.2 + 03:34.4
73 92 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 39:07.4 + 03:37.6
74 21 Bendik Håland Pedersen - Norway 39:11.8 + 03:42.0
75 26 Herman Brustad - Norway 39:13.8 + 03:44.0
76 48 Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway 39:14.1 + 03:44.3
77 137 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 39:18.7 + 03:48.9
78 72 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 39:21.7 + 03:51.9
79 3 Fredrik Gerardo Fodstad - Norway 39:27.1 + 03:57.3
80 140 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:27.3 + 03:57.5
81 56 Matz William Jenssen 2001 Norway 39:30.1 + 04:00.3
82 8 Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik 2001 Norway 39:32.5 + 04:02.7
83 88 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 39:35.8 + 04:06.0
84 91 Lars Sørensen 1998 Norway 39:36.0 + 04:06.2
85 74 Henrik Vik Tolo 1999 Norway 39:39.3 + 04:09.5
86 80 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 39:39.6 + 04:09.8
87 51 Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik - Norway 39:42.0 + 04:12.2
88 61 Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen 2001 Norway 39:54.5 + 04:24.7
89 45 Magnus Nikolai Sedeniussen - Norway 39:57.9 + 04:28.1
90 85 Andreas Tronsli 2000 Norway 40:04.8 + 04:35.0
90 90 Johan Bjørtomt 1999 Norway 40:04.8 + 04:35.0
92 105 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 40:05.5 + 04:35.7
93 65 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway 40:06.9 + 04:37.1
94 50 Maks Zechel 1997 Canada 40:09.1 + 04:39.3
95 22 Andreas Bergsland 2001 Norway 40:10.3 + 04:40.5
96 132 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 40:13.0 + 04:43.2
97 25 Erlend Lindland Sletten 2000 Norway 40:15.0 + 04:45.2
98 101 Even Solem Michelsen 2000 Norway 40:16.7 + 04:46.9
99 24 Jostein Tandberg 1998 Norway 40:19.5 + 04:49.7
100 76 Andreas Lillemoen Treffen 2000 Norway 40:20.1 + 04:50.3
101 97 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway 40:22.6 + 04:52.8
102 70 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 40:29.0 + 04:59.2
103 49 Eivind Luka - Norway 40:30.7 + 05:00.9
104 131 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway 40:34.9 + 05:05.1
105 94 Marius Bauer 2000 Germany 40:37.3 + 05:07.5
106 96 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 40:39.9 + 05:10.1
107 111 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway 40:41.0 + 05:11.2
108 64 Eskil Hov 2000 Norway 40:41.3 + 05:11.5
109 16 Martin Linnebo Mollestad 2001 Norway 40:42.4 + 05:12.6
110 23 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen - Norway 40:42.7 + 05:12.9
111 36 Tobias Bøgeberg 1999 Norway 40:44.1 + 05:14.3
112 79 Marius Viken Vesterås 1999 Norway 40:44.3 + 05:14.5
113 40 Morten Ramstad - Norway 40:46.4 + 05:16.6
114 15 Filip Glittenberg Holt 2000 Norway 40:47.6 + 05:17.8
115 67 Ådne Gigernes 1999 Norway 40:53.1 + 05:23.3
116 47 Hamish Wolfe 1998 Great Britain 40:56.1 + 05:26.3
117 42 Sondre Pedersen 2000 Norway 40:57.4 + 05:27.6
118 43 Morten Antonsen - Norway 40:58.4 + 05:28.6
119 57 Arngrim Sørumshaugen 2000 Norway 41:05.3 + 05:35.5
120 44 Reidar Aurmo 2001 Norway 41:06.2 + 05:36.4
121 106 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway 41:13.4 + 05:43.6
122 99 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 41:13.9 + 05:44.1
123 1 Ole Marius Svendsby 1997 Norway 41:17.3 + 05:47.5
124 38 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway 41:17.8 + 05:48.0
125 60 Lars Young Vik 2001 Australia 41:19.9 + 05:50.1
126 12 Eskil Bakken 2001 Norway 41:20.3 + 05:50.5
127 32 Even Nesgaard 2000 Norway 41:24.4 + 05:54.6
128 31 Philip Rüger 2001 Germany 41:27.6 + 05:57.8
129 81 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Norway 41:36.0 + 06:06.2
130 27 Benjamin Gunnarsen 2001 Norway 41:37.7 + 06:07.9
131 19 Fredrik Arent Rogstad - Norway 41:41.4 + 06:11.6
132 63 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 41:46.1 + 06:16.3
133 46 Adrian Orellana Hellerud 2000 Norway 42:00.0 + 06:30.2
134 9 Ola Frivold Berg - Norway 42:05.9 + 06:36.1
135 33 Sondre Bjørnstad 1999 Norway 42:07.2 + 06:37.4
136 11 Philip Drivenes - Norway 42:37.5 + 07:07.7
137 41 Olve Ure 2000 Norway 42:38.5 + 07:08.7
138 71 Christian Hartz Melling 2001 Norway 42:40.0 + 07:10.2
139 10 Martin Reppen - Norway 42:43.1 + 07:13.3
140 29 Bernt Emil Finseraas Rognes 2001 Norway 42:50.9 + 07:21.1
141 30 Bård Eskil Bjørndalen 1999 Norway 42:56.4 + 07:26.6
142 58 Sander Eggen Kjelstad - Norway 43:02.4 + 07:32.6
143 13 Eirik Hella 2001 Norway 43:02.6 + 07:32.8
144 6 Hermann Skram Botterud 1999 Norway 43:24.0 + 07:54.2
145 28 Andreas Talseth Bostad 1999 Norway 43:26.3 + 07:56.5
146 35 Erik Johannes Jevne - Norway 43:53.7 + 08:23.9
147 18 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 45:08.2 + 09:38.4
148 20 Sivert Østberg 2001 Norway 45:15.9 + 09:46.1
149 4 Øystein Fagerli Næss - Norway 46:06.5 + 10:36.7
DSQ 73 Stian Berg 1994 Norway
DNS 152 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS 17 Erik Kjønnø Støa - Norway
DNS 2 Arjun Malhotra 1990 India
DNS 52 Elias Mostraum 2001 Norway
DNS 68 Jens Marcus Dyrberg Ek 2001 Norway
DNS 7 Daniel Hetland 2000 Norway
DNS 75 Sander Andre Uv 2000 Norway
DNF 102 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
DNF 119 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway
DNF 14 Bjørn-Martin Staavi 2000 Norway
DNF 157 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 168 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 34 Brynjar Kvernstad 1999 Norway
DNF 37 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway
DNF 5 Ivar Dragerengen 2001 Norway
DNF 53 Michal Boreczek 2000 Poland
DNF 62 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway
DNF 66 Magnus Perger 2001 Norway
DNF 77 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
DNF 83 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022