Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 20.Nov 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
169
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
35:29.8
2
167
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 17.3
3
149
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 24.5
4
162
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 29.4
5
156
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 31.6
6
170
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 36.4
7
161
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 37.2
8
100
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 01:12.5
9
164
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 01:13.0
10
165
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01:16.3
11
163
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:17.6
12
160
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:21.7
13
136
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 01:22.5
14
139
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 01:30.5
14
142
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:30.5
16
133
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 01:37.9
17
151
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:40.8
18
154
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:42.4
19
93
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:42.7
20
155
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:45.0
21
122
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:45.6
22
158
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:47.4
23
135
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:50.6
24
147
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:52.1
25
141
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:54.2
26
143
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:59.0
27
144
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 01:59.4
28
138
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 02:01.2
29
146
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:03.7
30
134
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 02:06.9
31
145
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:09.3
32
125
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
+ 02:12.5
33
153
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:13.5
34
159
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:23.7
35
150
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 02:29.5
36
109
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:30.4
37
117
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:31.6
38
130
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 02:33.0
39
107
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 02:35.4
40
121
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:35.6
41
84
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 02:40.4
42
89
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 02:41.6
43
127
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 02:43.3
44
148
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 02:43.5
45
124
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:46.2
46
98
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:46.8
47
103
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:48.4
48
104
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 02:49.9
49
55
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 02:52.3
50
166
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:52.8
51
129
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 02:53.8
52
114
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 02:57.5
53
69
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 02:59.1
54
115
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:05.7
55
108
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 03:05.8
56
78
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 03:06.5
57
54
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
+ 03:09.8
58
120
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:10.8
59
39
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 03:11.3
60
113
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 03:11.6
61
95
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 03:12.7
62
116
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 03:13.8
63
123
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 03:16.8
64
118
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 03:19.6
65
126
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 03:20.1
66
86
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 03:25.9
67
128
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 03:26.3
68
82
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 03:27.4
69
110
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 03:28.4
70
112
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 03:29.5
71
59
Ødegaarden
Thomas
1998
Norway
+ 03:32.6
72
87
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 03:34.4
73
92
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 03:37.6
74
21
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 03:42.0
75
26
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 03:44.0
76
48
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 03:44.3
77
137
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 03:48.9
78
72
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 03:51.9
79
3
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
+ 03:57.3
80
140
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 03:57.5
81
56
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
+ 04:00.3
82
8
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
+ 04:02.7
83
88
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 04:06.0
84
91
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 04:06.2
85
74
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 04:09.5
86
80
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 04:09.8
87
51
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 04:12.2
88
61
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 04:24.7
89
45
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 04:28.1
90
85
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 04:35.0
90
90
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 04:35.0
92
105
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 04:35.7
93
65
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 04:37.1
94
50
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 04:39.3
95
22
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 04:40.5
96
132
Thele
Joar
1993
Norway
+ 04:43.2
97
25
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 04:45.2
98
101
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 04:46.9
99
24
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 04:49.7
100
76
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
+ 04:50.3
101
97
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 04:52.8
102
70
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 04:59.2
103
49
Luka
Eivind
2001
Norway
+ 05:00.9
104
131
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 05:05.1
105
94
Bauer
Marius
2000
Germany
+ 05:07.5
106
96
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 05:10.1
107
111
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 05:11.2
108
64
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 05:11.5
109
16
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
+ 05:12.6
110
23
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 05:12.9
111
36
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
+ 05:14.3
112
79
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 05:14.5
113
40
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway
+ 05:16.6
114
15
Holt
Filip Glittenberg
2000
Norway
+ 05:17.8
115
67
Gigernes
Ådne
1999
Norway
+ 05:23.3
116
47
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
+ 05:26.3
117
42
Pedersen
Sondre
2000
Norway
+ 05:27.6
118
43
Antonsen
Morten
-
Norway
+ 05:28.6
119
57
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
+ 05:35.5
120
44
Aurmo
Reidar
2001
Norway
+ 05:36.4
121
106
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 05:43.6
122
99
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 05:44.1
123
1
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 05:47.5
124
38
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 05:48.0
125
60
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
+ 05:50.1
126
12
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
+ 05:50.5
127
32
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 05:54.6
128
31
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
+ 05:57.8
129
81
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 06:06.2
130
27
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 06:07.9
131
19
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 06:11.6
132
63
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 06:16.3
133
46
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
+ 06:30.2
134
9
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 06:36.1
135
33
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
+ 06:37.4
136
11
Drivenes
Philip
2000
Norway
+ 07:07.7
137
41
Ure
Olve
2000
Norway
+ 07:08.7
138
71
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
+ 07:10.2
139
10
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
+ 07:13.3
140
29
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
+ 07:21.1
141
30
Bjørndalen
Bård Eskil
1999
Norway
+ 07:26.6
142
58
Kjelstad
Sander Eggen
2001
Norway
+ 07:32.6
143
13
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 07:32.8
144
6
Botterud
Hermann Skram
1999
Norway
+ 07:54.2
145
28
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 07:56.5
146
35
Jevne
Erik Johannes
-
Norway
+ 08:23.9
147
18
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 09:38.4
148
20
Østberg
Sivert
2001
Norway
+ 09:46.1
149
4
Næss
Øystein Fagerli
-
Norway
+ 10:36.7
DSQ
73
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
DNS
152
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
17
Støa
Erik Kjønnø
2001
Norway
DNS
2
Malhotra
Arjun
1990
India
DNS
52
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
DNS
68
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
DNS
7
Hetland
Daniel
2000
Norway
DNS
75
Uv
Sander Andre
2000
Norway
DNF
102
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNF
119
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
DNF
14
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
DNF
157
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
168
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNF
34
Kvernstad
Brynjar
1999
Norway
DNF
37
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNF
5
Dragerengen
Ivar
2001
Norway
DNF
53
Boreczek
Michal
2000
Poland
DNF
62
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
DNF
66
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
DNF
77
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
DNF
83
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway