Login

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 83 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 31:46.5 31:46.5
2 100 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 32:00.7 + 14.2
3 76 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 32:06.7 + 20.2
4 88 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 32:11.3 + 24.8
5 89 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden 32:28.4 + 41.9
6 104 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 32:29.6 + 43.1
7 90 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:31.0 + 44.5
8 82 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 32:43.7 + 57.2
9 103 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 32:45.6 + 59.1
10 81 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 32:45.9 + 59.4
11 79 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 32:50.9 + 01:04.4
12 86 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 32:52.5 + 01:06.0
13 92 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 32:55.0 + 01:08.5
14 73 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden 33:02.5 + 01:16.0
15 96 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:12.5 + 01:26.0
16 72 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 33:16.1 + 01:29.6
17 59 Emil Danielsson 2001 Sweden 33:19.1 + 01:32.6
18 63 Simon Stenberg 1998 Sweden 33:19.4 + 01:32.9
19 94 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 33:19.7 + 01:33.2
20 85 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 33:22.0 + 01:35.5
21 70 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 33:23.2 + 01:36.7
22 80 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 33:23.3 + 01:36.8
23 67 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden 33:24.2 + 01:37.7
24 91 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 33:24.3 + 01:37.8
25 49 Jonathan Edman 2001 Sweden 33:27.6 + 01:41.1
26 84 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 33:35.1 + 01:48.6
27 95 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 33:36.1 + 01:49.6
28 101 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 33:38.8 + 01:52.3
29 65 Samuel Oskarsson 2000 Sweden 33:42.1 + 01:55.6
30 98 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 33:42.5 + 01:56.0
31 43 Joel Ernstsson 2001 Sweden 33:44.1 + 01:57.6
32 58 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 33:46.0 + 01:59.5
33 93 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden 33:47.4 + 02:00.9
34 78 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 33:49.2 + 02:02.7
35 62 Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden 33:49.3 + 02:02.8
36 77 Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden 33:49.7 + 02:03.2
37 68 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 33:51.7 + 02:05.2
38 44 Eric Granström 2000 Sweden 33:52.4 + 02:05.9
39 71 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 33:52.7 + 02:06.2
40 97 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 33:54.5 + 02:08.0
41 99 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 33:57.5 + 02:11.0
42 24 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 33:59.3 + 02:12.8
43 28 Oscar Olsson 1999 Sweden 34:01.5 + 02:15.0
44 60 Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden 34:11.6 + 02:25.1
45 4 Johan Stridsman 1997 Sweden 34:13.6 + 02:27.1
46 37 Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden 34:14.3 + 02:27.8
47 5 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada 34:15.7 + 02:29.2
48 31 Erik Karlsson 2001 Sweden 34:16.2 + 02:29.7
49 57 Linus Nygren 1999 Sweden 34:17.6 + 02:31.1
50 45 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 34:19.8 + 02:33.3
51 69 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden 34:21.6 + 02:35.1
52 75 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 34:21.7 + 02:35.2
53 64 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 34:31.1 + 02:44.6
54 2 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 34:34.0 + 02:47.5
55 55 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden 34:34.4 + 02:47.9
56 51 Olov Roos 1995 Sweden 34:35.6 + 02:49.1
57 87 Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 34:36.7 + 02:50.2
58 52 Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden 34:39.2 + 02:52.7
59 42 Axel Aflodal 1999 Sweden 34:40.5 + 02:54.0
60 33 Jesper Persson 2000 Sweden 34:41.5 + 02:55.0
61 54 Oscar Årebäck 1999 Sweden 34:41.8 + 02:55.3
62 25 Olle Andersson 2002 Sweden 34:44.7 + 02:58.2
63 53 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 34:46.1 + 02:59.6
64 66 Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden 34:47.9 + 03:01.4
65 56 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 34:49.0 + 03:02.5
66 74 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 34:52.4 + 03:05.9
67 11 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 34:58.1 + 03:11.6
68 61 George Ersson 2001 Sweden 34:58.5 + 03:12.0
69 26 Hannes Mickelsson 2002 Sweden 35:00.7 + 03:14.2
70 34 Alexander Mathisen 1998 Norway 35:02.6 + 03:16.1
71 27 Jesper Lindberg 2001 Sweden 35:04.4 + 03:17.9
72 41 Viktor Olsson 1993 Sweden 35:09.0 + 03:22.5
73 48 John Leander 1997 Sweden 35:13.6 + 03:27.1
74 38 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 35:24.0 + 03:37.5
75 50 Emil Talsi 1999 Sweden 35:34.3 + 03:47.8
76 47 Herman Paus 2000 Norway 35:35.0 + 03:48.5
77 16 Oskar Aaslund 2001 Sweden 35:36.5 + 03:50.0
78 40 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 35:37.3 + 03:50.8
79 10 Gabriel Söderqvist 2002 Sweden 35:49.7 + 04:03.2
80 1 Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden 35:51.5 + 04:05.0
81 13 Edijs Eiduks 2003 Latvia 35:52.7 + 04:06.2
82 29 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 35:57.0 + 04:10.5
83 30 Kaspar Paarson 2002 Estonia 36:07.4 + 04:20.9
84 32 Hampus Bodin 2001 Sweden 36:50.5 + 05:04.0
85 18 Linus Jonsson 2001 Sweden 36:57.6 + 05:11.1
86 8 Axel Aaslund 2000 Sweden 36:59.6 + 05:13.1
87 21 Anton Murto 1999 Sweden 37:02.9 + 05:16.4
88 20 Adam Westman 1999 Sweden 37:30.4 + 05:43.9
89 17 Love Kreij 2001 Sweden 38:21.1 + 06:34.6
90 14 Christoph Gasche 1986 Switzerland 38:39.6 + 06:53.1
91 9 David Sjöberg 2001 Sweden 38:58.3 + 07:11.8
92 19 Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden 40:09.5 + 08:23.0
93 7 Alexi Pirttikoski 2001 Sweden 40:42.7 + 08:56.2
DNS 102 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
DNS 12 John Hermansson 2001 Sweden
DNS 22 Sven Leander 2000 Sweden
DNS 3 Carl Rotvold 1998 Sweden
DNS 36 Rikard Vestin 2001 Sweden
DNS 46 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
DNS 6 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DNF 15 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
DNF 23 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
DNF 35 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
DNF 39 Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022