Login

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 35:38.0 35:38.0
2 76 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:45.1 + 07.1
3 83 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 35:58.9 + 20.9
4 82 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:17.3 + 39.3
5 78 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 36:19.5 + 41.5
6 92 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:26.5 + 48.5
7 91 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 36:30.1 + 52.1
8 74 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 36:30.2 + 52.2
9 68 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 36:34.3 + 56.3
10 70 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden 36:34.5 + 56.5
11 86 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 36:35.6 + 57.6
12 77 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 36:38.7 + 01:00.7
13 93 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 36:39.1 + 01:01.1
14 49 Emil Danielsson 2001 Sweden 36:42.4 + 01:04.4
15 65 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 36:43.3 + 01:05.3
16 95 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 36:52.6 + 01:14.6
17 63 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 36:59.4 + 01:21.4
18 81 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:02.6 + 01:24.6
19 79 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 37:05.6 + 01:27.6
20 88 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 37:06.3 + 01:28.3
21 89 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:15.8 + 01:37.8
22 71 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 37:16.8 + 01:38.8
23 87 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 37:17.4 + 01:39.4
24 84 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 37:17.5 + 01:39.5
25 85 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden 37:18.5 + 01:40.5
26 36 Herman Paus 2000 Norway 37:22.7 + 01:44.7
27 52 Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden 37:24.3 + 01:46.3
28 69 Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden 37:25.7 + 01:47.7
29 90 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:34.8 + 01:56.8
30 61 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 37:36.3 + 01:58.3
31 55 Samuel Oskarsson 2000 Sweden 37:44.6 + 02:06.6
32 51 George Ersson 2001 Sweden 37:54.9 + 02:16.9
33 80 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 37:55.3 + 02:17.3
34 47 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 37:58.0 + 02:20.0
35 64 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden 37:59.0 + 02:21.0
36 6 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada 37:59.7 + 02:21.7
37 97 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 38:01.1 + 02:23.1
38 72 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 38:03.4 + 02:25.4
39 40 Olov Roos 1995 Sweden 38:04.6 + 02:26.6
40 94 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 38:07.5 + 02:29.5
41 67 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 38:08.7 + 02:30.7
41 75 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 38:08.7 + 02:30.7
43 41 Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden 38:31.3 + 02:53.3
44 39 Emil Talsi 1999 Sweden 38:32.9 + 02:54.9
45 42 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 38:35.0 + 02:57.0
46 33 Eric Granström 2000 Sweden 38:36.8 + 02:58.8
47 57 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 38:37.5 + 02:59.5
48 44 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden 38:44.7 + 03:06.7
49 1 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada 38:45.8 + 03:07.8
50 46 Linus Nygren 1999 Sweden 38:47.9 + 03:09.9
51 59 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden 38:51.5 + 03:13.5
52 62 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 38:58.5 + 03:20.5
53 54 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 38:58.7 + 03:20.7
54 34 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 38:58.9 + 03:20.9
55 53 Simon Stenberg 1998 Sweden 38:59.3 + 03:21.3
56 28 Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden 39:00.1 + 03:22.1
57 66 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 39:01.4 + 03:23.4
58 25 Alexander Mathisen 1998 Norway 39:02.7 + 03:24.7
59 38 Jonathan Edman 2001 Sweden 39:02.8 + 03:24.8
60 22 Hampus Bodin 2001 Sweden 39:10.7 + 03:32.7
61 48 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 39:12.0 + 03:34.0
62 50 Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden 39:15.1 + 03:37.1
63 56 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden 39:17.5 + 03:39.5
64 26 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden 39:24.7 + 03:46.7
65 32 Joel Ernstsson 2001 Sweden 39:29.2 + 03:51.2
66 29 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 39:30.7 + 03:52.7
67 3 Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden 39:34.7 + 03:56.7
68 43 Oscar Årebäck 1999 Sweden 39:38.0 + 04:00.0
69 4 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 39:38.1 + 04:00.1
70 19 Jesper Lindberg 2001 Sweden 39:44.6 + 04:06.6
71 37 John Leander 1997 Sweden 39:47.3 + 04:09.3
72 31 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 39:51.2 + 04:13.2
73 45 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 39:52.7 + 04:14.7
74 18 Olle Andersson 2002 Sweden 40:07.8 + 04:29.8
75 23 Jesper Persson 2000 Sweden 40:14.6 + 04:36.6
76 24 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden 40:21.4 + 04:43.4
77 20 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 40:37.2 + 04:59.2
78 15 Anton Murto 1999 Sweden 40:44.1 + 05:06.1
79 5 Carl Rotvold 1998 Sweden 40:54.3 + 05:16.3
80 30 Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden 40:59.3 + 05:21.3
81 8 Axel Aaslund 2000 Sweden 41:13.9 + 05:35.9
82 11 Oskar Aaslund 2001 Sweden 41:33.7 + 05:55.7
83 13 Linus Jonsson 2001 Sweden 41:48.5 + 06:10.5
84 27 Rikard Vestin 2001 Sweden 41:56.2 + 06:18.2
85 14 Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden 42:08.8 + 06:30.8
86 9 John Hermansson 2001 Sweden 42:09.7 + 06:31.7
87 17 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria 42:27.1 + 06:49.1
88 12 Love Kreij 2001 Sweden 43:16.9 + 07:38.9
89 16 Sven Leander 2000 Sweden 43:18.2 + 07:40.2
90 10 Christoph Gasche 1986 Switzerland 45:37.0 + 09:59.0
91 7 Alexi Pirttikoski 2001 Sweden 46:47.7 + 11:09.7
DNS 2 Arjun Malhotra 1990 India
DNS 21 Oscar Olsson 1999 Sweden
DNS 58 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
DNF 35 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
DNF 60 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden
DNF 96 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022