Login

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
2 14 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
3 12 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
4 27 Axel Aflodal 1999 Sweden
5 4 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
6 1 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
7 16 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
8 2 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
9 13 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
10 23 Emil Danielsson 2001 Sweden
11 3 George Ersson 2001 Sweden
12 10 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden
13 6 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden
14 21 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
15 22 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada
16 5 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
17 8 Olov Roos 1995 Sweden
18 11 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
19 24 Simon Stenberg 1998 Sweden
20 29 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden
21 17 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
22 18 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
23 19 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden
24 20 Emil Talsi 1999 Sweden
25 25 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden
26 7 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
27 9 Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
28 26 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
29 30 Alexander Karlsson 1998 Sweden
30 28 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
31 - Jesper Persson 2000 Sweden
32 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
33 - Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden
34 - Remi Drolet 2000 Canada
35 - Oscar Årebäck 1999 Sweden
36 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
37 - Samuel Oskarsson 2000 Sweden
38 - Oscar Olsson 1999 Sweden
39 - Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden
40 - Erik Karlsson 2001 Sweden
41 - Joel Ernstsson 2001 Sweden
42 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
43 - Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden
44 - Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden
45 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
46 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
47 - Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden
48 - Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden
49 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
50 - Jonathan Edman 2001 Sweden
51 - Rikard Vestin 2001 Sweden
52 - Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
53 - Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan
54 - Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden
55 - Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden
56 - John Hermansson 2001 Sweden
57 - Linus Jonsson 2001 Sweden
58 - Axel Aaslund 2000 Sweden
59 - Johan Stridsman 1997 Sweden
60 - Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden
61 - Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden
62 - Linus Nygren 1999 Sweden
63 - Eric Granström 2000 Sweden
64 - Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland
65 - Adam Westman 1999 Sweden
66 - Sven Leander 2000 Sweden
67 - David Sjöberg 2001 Sweden
68 - John Leander 1997 Sweden
69 - Jesper Lindberg 2001 Sweden
70 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
71 - Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
72 - Oskar Aaslund 2001 Sweden
73 - Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden
74 - Alexander Mathisen 1998 Norway
75 - Anton Murto 1999 Sweden
76 - Christoph Gasche 1986 Switzerland
77 - Carl Rotvold 1998 Sweden
DNS - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNS - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DNS - Herman Paus 2000 Norway
DNS - Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden
DNF - Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 19.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022