Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Mass Start - Ulrichen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 5.Dec 2021, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
257
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
37:19.1
2
268
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
+ 00.7
3
251
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 03.1
4
258
Schely
Theo
1999
France
+ 04.3
5
264
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
+ 04.4
6
271
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 07.9
7
272
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
+ 08.7
8
260
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
+ 09.0
9
256
Collet
Martin
1997
France
+ 10.0
10
278
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
+ 10.7
11
292
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
+ 13.7
12
276
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
+ 14.7
13
280
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
+ 15.1
14
253
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 17.5
15
290
Perez
Florian
2001
France
+ 17.5
16
255
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 20.5
17
279
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
+ 20.6
18
274
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
+ 22.8
19
277
Wigger
Nicola
2001
Switzerland
+ 24.2
20
267
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 24.3
21
259
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
+ 28.6
22
283
Nufer
Cla-Ursin
2001
Switzerland
+ 38.1
23
254
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 38.4
24
261
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 40.5
25
265
Flaschberger
Bernhard
1996
Austria
+ 41.4
26
273
Doerks
Jan-Friedrich
2001
Germany
+ 47.8
27
263
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 48.6
28
286
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
+ 51.9
29
252
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 56.2
30
262
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 59.0
31
293
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
+ 01:02.0
32
308
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
+ 01:12.3
33
275
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
+ 01:12.4
34
300
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
+ 01:12.5
35
305
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
+ 01:13.6
36
318
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Germany
+ 01:19.8
37
309
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
+ 01:20.8
38
266
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
+ 01:27.6
39
302
Dolhascu
Florin Robert
2001
Romania
+ 01:28.0
40
331
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
+ 01:28.2
41
287
Ticco
Giovanni
2000
Italy
+ 01:29.1
42
269
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
+ 01:35.2
43
282
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:50.1
44
291
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
+ 01:51.7
45
284
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:53.7
46
357
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
+ 01:59.1
47
297
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
+ 02:03.8
48
314
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
+ 02:05.9
49
303
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
+ 02:09.7
50
301
Wieser
Philip
2001
Austria
+ 02:21.1
51
296
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
+ 02:25.9
52
329
Vermeulen
Moran
1997
Austria
+ 02:26.4
53
323
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
+ 02:31.8
54
294
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
+ 02:32.7
55
319
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
+ 02:34.8
56
312
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
+ 02:38.0
57
289
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
+ 02:45.7
58
270
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
+ 02:48.4
59
310
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
+ 02:50.7
60
334
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 02:54.2
61
304
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
+ 02:56.2
62
317
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
+ 03:04.3
63
332
Cervinka
Maxim
2000
Germany
+ 03:12.6
64
285
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 03:12.9
65
347
Walker
John
1987
Australia
+ 03:15.0
66
313
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
+ 03:30.3
67
311
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 03:33.6
68
324
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
+ 03:47.3
69
327
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
+ 03:57.2
70
340
Walker-Broose
Bentley
2001
Australia
+ 03:57.4
71
326
Fahner
Fabian
2001
Switzerland
+ 04:08.6
72
322
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
+ 04:17.8
73
298
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:38.3
74
345
Hinckfuss
Hugo
2003
Australia
+ 04:53.2
75
307
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 05:08.5
76
333
Gros
Gal
2000
Slovenia
+ 05:13.9
77
315
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
+ 05:32.5
78
342
Blackwell
Nicholas
1999
Australia
+ 05:42.6
79
330
Schloegel
Mario
-
Austria
+ 05:42.9
80
343
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
+ 05:53.5
81
356
Grihin
Kevin
-
Estonia
+ 07:13.6
82
346
De Campo
Fedele
2001
Australia
+ 07:28.6
83
355
Laubscher
Samy
1986
Switzerland
+ 07:41.8
84
344
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
+ Lapped
85
336
Hiernickel
Peter
2001
Switzerland
+ Lapped
86
350
Barnett
Adam
2000
Australia
+ Lapped
87
354
Britten
Cal
1988
Australia
+ Lapped
88
316
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
+ Lapped
89
351
Dashdondog
Munkhgerel
1999
Mongolia
+ Lapped
90
337
Quintana
Carlos Andres
1985
Colombia
+ Lapped
91
353
Hoogenraad
Tom
1999
Australia
+ Lapped
DNS
288
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
DNS
295
Hericher
Antoine
2001
France
DNS
299
Pueyo
Jaume
2001
Spain
DNS
306
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
DNS
320
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
DNF
281
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
321
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
328
Graetzer
Daniel
1998
Switzerland
DNF
338
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
DNF
339
Islitzer
Andre
-
Austria
DNF
341
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
DNF
348
Burke
Declan
2001
Australia
DNF
349
Ciuffo
Axel Nicolas
1988
Argentina
DNF
352
Kemmissa
Abderrahim
1994
Morocco