Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Ulrichen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 3.Dec 2021, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
363
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
39:35.6
2
384
Collet
Martin
1997
France
+ 25.9
3
370
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 38.5
4
387
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 39.8
5
381
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
+ 44.5
6
386
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 48.0
7
382
Schely
Theo
1999
France
+ 49.5
8
388
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 50.5
9
368
Doerks
Jan-Friedrich
2001
Germany
+ 51.0
10
364
Wigger
Nicola
2001
Switzerland
+ 53.1
11
385
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 59.2
12
355
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
+ 01:00.7
13
353
Perez
Florian
2001
France
+ 01:23.6
14
369
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
+ 01:25.0
15
383
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
+ 01:26.1
16
377
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:34.0
17
373
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
+ 01:35.0
18
380
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
+ 01:37.4
19
374
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:48.8
20
372
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
+ 01:57.0
21
375
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
+ 02:03.6
22
365
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
+ 02:06.8
23
351
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
+ 02:12.1
24
367
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
+ 02:13.9
25
389
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 02:24.2
26
341
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
+ 02:46.1
27
379
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:47.6
28
354
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
+ 02:49.5
29
362
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
+ 02:49.7
30
325
Vermeulen
Moran
1997
Austria
+ 02:54.4
31
376
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
+ 03:00.5
32
352
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
+ 03:01.2
33
378
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 03:02.5
34
366
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
+ 03:14.3
35
357
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
+ 03:16.5
36
334
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
+ 03:17.5
37
359
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 03:26.2
38
322
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 03:29.7
39
350
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
+ 03:30.9
40
347
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
+ 03:34.5
41
336
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
+ 03:47.5
42
343
Dolhascu
Florin Robert
2001
Romania
+ 03:50.1
43
339
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
+ 03:58.8
44
361
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
+ 04:01.4
45
348
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
+ 04:03.8
46
333
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
+ 04:05.8
47
371
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
+ 04:07.9
48
335
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
+ 04:27.3
49
338
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
+ 04:27.9
50
327
Fahner
Fabian
2001
Switzerland
+ 04:37.8
51
344
Wieser
Philip
2001
Austria
+ 04:57.1
52
342
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
+ 04:57.3
53
345
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 05:34.8
54
330
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
+ 05:39.5
55
326
Graetzer
Daniel
1998
Switzerland
+ 05:48.5
56
318
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
+ 05:56.4
57
356
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 06:05.6
58
337
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 06:18.7
59
315
Blackwell
Nicholas
1999
Australia
+ 06:40.9
60
324
Schloegel
Mario
-
Austria
+ 06:48.5
61
314
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
+ 07:11.7
62
332
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
+ 07:26.0
63
310
Walker
John
1987
Australia
+ 07:39.5
64
340
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 07:47.4
65
317
Islitzer
Andre
-
Austria
+ 08:04.2
66
305
Müller
Nicolas
1998
Switzerland
+ 08:26.4
67
312
Gasche
Christoph
1986
Switzerland
+ 09:12.0
68
307
Dashdondog
Munkhgerel
1999
Mongolia
+ 09:44.7
69
331
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
+ 09:52.0
70
306
Hiam
Charlie
2000
Australia
+ 10:38.8
71
303
Britten
Cal
1988
Australia
+ 11:01.9
72
308
Barnett
Adam
2000
Australia
+ 11:10.4
73
316
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
+ 11:32.4
74
320
Hiernickel
Peter
2001
Switzerland
+ 11:34.8
DNS
302
Montes De Oca
Pedro
1980
Mexico
DNS
304
Kemmissa
Abderrahim
1994
Morocco
DNS
311
Kaasik
Tauri
2001
Estonia
DNS
313
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
DNS
321
Grihin
Kevin
-
Estonia
DNS
323
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
DNS
358
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
DNS
390
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
DNF
301
Tawk
Samer
1998
Lebanon
DNF
319
Quintana
Carlos Andres
1985
Colombia
DNF
328
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNF
329
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
346
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
349
Hericher
Antoine
2001
France
DNF
360
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina