Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 12.Feb 2022, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
72
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
1:14:46.8
2
70
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 54.8
3
89
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 56.7
4
58
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:11.2
5
31
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 01:40.7
6
76
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:44.2
7
86
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:46.9
8
61
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 01:53.0
9
64
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:58.7
10
79
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:06.4
11
84
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 02:11.2
12
78
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 02:11.7
13
22
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:19.4
13
56
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 02:19.4
15
43
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
+ 02:35.2
16
77
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
+ 02:42.4
16
81
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:42.4
18
34
Rye
Olve Johansen
2000
Norway
+ 02:43.3
18
87
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 02:43.3
20
74
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 02:45.6
21
85
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 02:51.3
22
59
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 02:51.7
23
73
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
+ 02:57.1
24
68
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 03:05.2
25
83
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 03:16.8
26
41
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 03:24.1
27
52
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 03:24.7
28
60
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
+ 03:29.4
29
67
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 03:35.4
30
45
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:41.1
31
80
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
+ 03:45.3
32
51
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 04:14.4
33
71
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 04:15.1
34
24
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 04:25.2
35
53
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 04:44.1
36
28
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 04:49.0
37
12
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 04:51.3
38
14
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
+ 05:00.2
39
3
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 05:01.7
40
69
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 05:06.5
41
44
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 05:18.5
42
88
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
+ 05:39.5
43
10
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 05:49.8
44
46
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 06:03.1
45
48
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
+ 06:04.7
46
20
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
+ 06:04.8
47
16
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 06:08.5
48
39
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 06:11.9
49
47
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 06:14.8
50
55
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
+ 06:16.6
51
29
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 06:32.5
52
26
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 06:45.5
53
40
Edman
Jonathan
2001
Sweden
+ 06:52.0
54
57
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
+ 07:21.2
55
17
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
+ 07:24.8
56
38
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
+ 07:41.0
57
15
Persson
Jesper
2000
Sweden
+ 07:43.3
57
36
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 07:43.3
59
27
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 07:46.4
60
6
Halvorsen
Mats
-
Canada
+ 07:54.4
61
13
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
+ 08:02.7
62
9
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
+ 08:12.0
63
49
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 08:24.5
64
62
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 08:26.0
65
50
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 08:27.8
66
11
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 08:31.3
67
4
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 09:11.9
68
7
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 09:17.8
69
8
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 09:18.8
70
2
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 09:52.7
71
18
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
+ 10:27.4
72
37
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
+ 11:13.1
73
5
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
+ 12:09.2
74
1
Grihin
Kevin
-
Estonia
+ 16:54.8
DSQ
32
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
DNS
19
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
DNS
21
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
25
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
DNS
30
Vuorela
Johannes
2000
Finland
DNS
33
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
DNS
42
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
63
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
DNS
65
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
DNS
66
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
DNS
75
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
DNS
82
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNF
23
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
DNF
35
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNF
54
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway