Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Falun
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 11.Mar 2022, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
10
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
100
(+1)
2
1
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
80
(+15)
3
4
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
60
(+8)
4
2
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
50
(+12)
5
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
45
(+5)
6
15
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
40
7
23
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
36
8
19
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
32
9
3
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
29
(+10)
10
13
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
26
11
11
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
24
12
14
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
22
13
5
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
20
(+6)
14
8
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
18
(+3)
15
16
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
16
16
27
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
15
17
7
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
14
(+4)
18
9
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
13
(+2)
19
22
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
12
20
28
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
11
21
12
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
10
22
17
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
9
23
20
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
8
24
26
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
7
25
29
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
6
26
18
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
5
27
21
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
4
28
24
Danielsson
Emil
2001
Sweden
3
29
30
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
2
30
-
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
1
31
-
Schely
Theo
1999
France
32
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
33
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
34
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
35
-
Ekberg
Johan
2000
Sweden
36
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
37
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
38
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
39
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
40
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
41
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
42
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
43
-
McKeever
Xavier
2003
Canada
44
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
45
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
46
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
47
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
48
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
49
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
50
-
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
51
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
52
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
53
-
Holmes
Peter
1996
USA
54
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
55
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
56
-
Drolet
Remi
2000
Canada
57
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
58
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
59
-
Pueyo
Jaume
2001
Spain
60
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
61
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
62
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
63
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
64
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
65
-
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
66
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
67
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
DSQ
25
Shang
Jincai
1993
China