Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Saturday 1.Jan 2022, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
50
(+15)
2
3
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
46
(+10)
3
7
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
43
(+4)
4
8
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
40
(+3)
5
10
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
37
(+1)
6
11
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
34
7
5
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
32
(+6)
8
21
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
30
9
6
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
28
(+5)
10
9
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
26
(+2)
11
2
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
24
(+12)
12
22
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
22
13
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
20
(+8)
14
12
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
18
15
23
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
16
16
14
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
15
17
19
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
14
18
20
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
13
19
27
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
12
20
29
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
11
21
13
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
10
22
15
Ogden
Ben
2000
USA
9
23
16
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
8
24
18
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
7
25
30
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
6
26
17
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
5
27
24
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
4
28
25
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
3
29
26
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
2
30
28
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
1
31
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
32
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
33
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
34
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
35
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
36
-
Collet
Martin
1997
France
37
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
38
-
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
39
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
40
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
41
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
42
-
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
42
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
44
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
45
-
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
46
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
47
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
48
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
49
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
50
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
51
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
52
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
53
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
54
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
55
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
56
-
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
57
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
58
-
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
59
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
60
-
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
61
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
62
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
63
-
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
64
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
65
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
66
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
67
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
68
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
69
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
70
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
71
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
72
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
73
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
DNS
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
DNS
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
DNS
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNS
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
DNS
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland