Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Larsen Thomas Helland | 1998 | Norway | 14:19.3 | 25 |
1 | 4-2 | Northug Even | 1995 | Norway | 14:19.3 | 25 |
2 | 2-1 | Skar Sindre Bjørnestad | 1992 | Norway | + 00.4 | 20 |
2 | 2-2 | Taugbøl Håvard Solås | 1993 | Norway | + 00.4 | 20 |
3 | 20-1 | Bolshunov Alexander | 1996 | Russia | + 00.6 | 15 |
3 | 20-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 00.6 | 15 |
4 | 1-1 | De Fabiani Francesco | 1993 | Italy | + 00.8 | 12 |
4 | 1-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 00.8 | 12 |
5 | 19-1 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 01.2 | 11 |
5 | 19-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + 01.2 | 11 |
6 | 22-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + 03.8 | 10 |
6 | 22-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + 03.8 | 10 |
7 | 25-1 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 10.8 | 9 |
7 | 25-2 | Grond Valerio | 2000 | Switzerland | + 10.8 | 9 |
8 | 5-1 | Chautemps Arnaud | 1997 | France | + 10.9 | 8 |
8 | 5-2 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 10.9 | 8 |
9 | 6-1 | Bolger Kevin | 1993 | USA | + 11.4 | 7 |
9 | 6-2 | Schoonmaker James Clinton | 2000 | USA | + 11.4 | 7 |
10 | 3-1 | Häggström Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 11.9 | 6 |
10 | 3-2 | Grate Marcus | 1996 | Sweden | + 11.9 | 6 |
11 | 21-1 | Berglund Gustaf | 1998 | Sweden | + Semifinal | 5 |
11 | 21-2 | Svensson Oskar | 1995 | Sweden | + Semifinal | 5 |
12 | 28-1 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | 4 |
12 | 28-2 | Sossau Anian | 2000 | Germany | + Semifinal | 4 |
13 | 7-1 | Haarala Juuso | 1996 | Finland | + Semifinal | 3 |
13 | 7-2 | Vuorinen Lauri | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | 3 |
14 | 24-1 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + Semifinal | 2 |
14 | 24-2 | Novak Michal | 1996 | Czechia | + Semifinal | 2 |
15 | 8-1 | Filimonov Denis | 1999 | Russia | + Semifinal | 1 |
15 | 8-2 | Nazarov Fedor | 1998 | Russia | + Semifinal | 1 |
16 | 30-1 | Crv Vili | 1999 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 30-2 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-1 | Kalivoda Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-2 | Pechousek Jan | 1997 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 29-1 | Hellweger Michael | 1996 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
18 | 29-2 | Mocellini Simone | 1998 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
19 | 10-1 | Föttinger Michael | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
19 | 10-2 | Moser Benjamin | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
20 | 26-1 | Jager Luke | 2000 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 26-2 | Hanneman Logan | 1993 | USA | + Semifinal | |
21 | 13-1 | Moilanen Niilo | 2001 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 13-2 | Suhonen Verneri | 1997 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 32-1 | Shpuntau Yahor | 1999 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
22 | 32-2 | Voranau Aliaksandr | 1990 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-1 | Izquierdo-Bernier Ricardo | 1995 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-2 | Pueyo Jaume | 2001 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
24 | 27-1 | Kennedy Russell | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
24 | 27-2 | Ritchie Graham | 1998 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
25 | 12-1 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
25 | 12-2 | Bury Kamil | 1995 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
26 | 33-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 33-2 | De Campo Seve | 1998 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 35-1 | Kastner Marius | 2002 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
27 | 35-2 | Stoelben Jan | 2001 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
28 | 16-1 | Koll Kristjan | 1995 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 16-2 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
29 | 31-1 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
29 | 31-2 | Perekhoda Ruslan | 1987 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
30 | 14-1 | Dremljuga Karl Sebastian | 2001 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
30 | 14-2 | Himma Martin | 1999 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
31 | 23-1 | Velichko Yevgeniy | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
31 | 23-2 | Pukhkalo Vitaliy | 1992 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
32 | 15-1 | Drahun Dmytro | 1997 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
32 | 15-2 | Lisohor Oleksandr | 2004 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
33 | 18-1 | Cenek Jachym | 2002 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
33 | 18-2 | Tilesch Denis | 2002 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
34 | 36-1 | Strolia Tautvydas | 1995 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
34 | 36-2 | Vaiciulis Modestas | 1989 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
35 | 17-1 | Konya Adam | 1992 | Hungary | + Semifinal | |
35 | 17-2 | Lagler Kristof | 1994 | Hungary | + Semifinal | |
36 | 34-1 | Gros Anze | 2002 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
36 | 34-2 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal |