Login

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 14:19.3 14:19.3
1 4-2 Even Northug 1995 Norway 14:19.3 14:19.3
2 2-1 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 14:19.7 + 00.4
2 2-2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 14:19.7 + 00.4
3 20-1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 14:19.9 + 00.6
3 20-2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 14:19.9 + 00.6
4 1-1 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 14:20.1 + 00.8
4 1-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 14:20.1 + 00.8
5 19-1 Richard Jouve 1994 France 14:20.5 + 01.2
5 19-2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 14:20.5 + 01.2
6 22-1 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 14:23.1 + 03.8
6 22-2 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 14:23.1 + 03.8
7 25-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 14:30.1 + 10.8
7 25-2 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland 14:30.1 + 10.8
8 5-1 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France 14:30.2 + 10.9
8 5-2 Renaud Jay 1991 France 14:30.2 + 10.9
9 6-1 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 14:30.7 + 11.4
9 6-2 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 14:30.7 + 11.4
10 3-1 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 14:31.2 + 11.9
10 3-2 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 14:31.2 + 11.9
11 21-1 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
11 21-2 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
12 28-1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
12 28-2 Anian Sossau 2000 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
13 7-1 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
13 7-2 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
14 24-1 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
14 24-2 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-1 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-2 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 30-1 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 30-2 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-1 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-2 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
18 29-1 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
18 29-2 Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
19 10-1 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
19 10-2 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
20 26-1 Luke Jager 2000 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
20 26-2 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
21 13-1 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
21 13-2 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
22 32-1 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
22 32-2 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-1 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Spain Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-2 Jaume Pueyo 2001 Spain Semifinal + Semifinal
24 27-1 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
24 27-2 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
25 12-1 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
25 12-2 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
26 33-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
26 33-2 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
27 35-1 Marius Kastner 2002 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
27 35-2 Jan Stoelben 2001 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
28 16-1 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
28 16-2 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
29 31-1 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
29 31-2 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
30 14-1 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
30 14-2 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
31 23-1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
31 23-2 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
32 15-1 Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
32 15-2 Oleksandr Lisohor 2004 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
33 18-1 Jachym Cenek 2002 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
33 18-2 Denis Tilesch 2002 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
34 36-1 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
34 36-2 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
35 17-1 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary Semifinal + Semifinal
35 17-2 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary Semifinal + Semifinal
36 34-1 Anze Gros 2002 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
36 34-2 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022