Login

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
2 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 4 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
4 7 Even Northug 1995 Norway
5 12 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
6 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 2 Richard Jouve 1994 France
8 8 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
9 3 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
10 19 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
11 15 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
12 21 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
13 11 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
14 13 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
15 14 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
16 18 Renaud Jay 1991 France
17 10 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
18 17 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
19 20 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
20 22 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
21 5 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
22 24 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
23 26 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
24 27 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
25 28 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
26 16 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
27 23 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland
28 25 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
29 29 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
30 30 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
31 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
32 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
33 - Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway
34 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
35 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
35 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
37 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
38 - Anian Sossau 2000 Germany
39 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
40 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
41 - Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
42 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
43 - Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland
44 - Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy
45 - Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
46 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
47 - Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
48 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
49 - Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
50 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
51 - Ben Ogden 2000 USA
52 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
53 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
54 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
55 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
56 - Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
57 - Jaume Pueyo 2001 Spain
58 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
59 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
60 - Jan Stoelben 2001 Germany
61 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
62 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
63 - Luke Jager 2000 USA
64 - Marius Kastner 2002 Germany
65 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
66 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
67 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Spain
68 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
69 - Florian Knopf 1999 Germany
70 - Jachym Cenek 2002 Czech Republic
71 - Maxim Cervinka 2000 Germany
72 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
73 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
74 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
75 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
76 - Marius Bauer 2000 Germany
77 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
78 - Anze Gros 2002 Slovenia
79 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
80 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
81 - Oleksandr Lisohor 2004 Ukraine
82 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
83 - Denis Tilesch 2002 Slovakia
84 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
85 - Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary
DNS - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNF - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022