Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 4 Richard Jouve 1994 France
4 5 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
5 8 Even Northug 1995 Norway
6 2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
7 17 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
8 7 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
9 10 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
10 26 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
11 9 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
12 13 Ben Ogden 2000 USA
13 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
14 11 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
15 22 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
16 27 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
17 12 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
18 14 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
19 20 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
20 21 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
21 15 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
22 24 Renaud Jay 1991 France
23 28 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
24 29 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
25 30 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
26 18 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
27 19 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
28 23 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
29 25 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
30 16 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
31 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
32 - Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland
33 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
34 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
35 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
36 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
37 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
38 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
39 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
40 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
41 - James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
42 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
43 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
44 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
45 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
46 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
47 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
48 - Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
49 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
50 - Luke Jager 2000 USA
51 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
52 - Theo Schely 1999 France
53 - Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy
54 - Giovanni Ticco 2000 Italy
55 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
56 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
57 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
58 - Cyril Fähndrich 1999 Switzerland
59 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
60 - Jaume Pueyo 2001 Spain
61 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
62 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
63 - Francesco Manzoni 2000 Italy
64 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
65 - Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
66 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
67 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
68 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
69 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
70 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
71 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
72 - Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
73 - George Ersson 2001 Sweden
74 - Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
75 - Sabin Coupat 2000 France
76 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
77 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
78 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
79 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
80 - Titouan Serot 1999 Belgium
81 - Florian Guler 1999 Switzerland
82 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
83 - Lars Young Vik 2001 Australia
84 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
85 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
86 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
87 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
88 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
89 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
90 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
91 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
92 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
93 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
94 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
95 - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
96 - Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina
97 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
98 - Bentley Walker-Broose 2001 Australia
99 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
100 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
101 - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
102 - Daniel Peshkov 2002 Bulgaria
103 - Milos Colic 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina
104 - Stavre Jada 1998 North Macedonia
105 - Steve Hiestand 1984 Brazil
106 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
107 - Adam Büki 1995 Hungary
108 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
DNS - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022