Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
2 3 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
3 4 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
4 2 Richard Jouve 1994 France
5 22 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
6 9 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
7 5 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
8 30 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
9 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
10 7 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
11 11 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
12 15 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
13 8 Ben Ogden 2000 USA
14 19 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
15 25 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
16 10 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
17 14 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
18 17 Luke Jager 2000 USA
19 26 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
20 27 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
21 13 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
22 18 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland
23 21 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
24 24 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
25 28 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
26 12 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
27 16 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
28 20 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
29 23 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
30 29 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway
31 - Wiljam Mattila 2000 Finland
32 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
33 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
34 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
35 - Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
36 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
37 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
38 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
39 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
40 - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
41 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
42 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
43 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
44 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
45 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
46 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
47 - Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
48 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
49 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
50 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
51 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
52 - Emil Liekari 2001 Finland
53 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
54 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
55 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
56 - Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
57 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
58 - Olivier Leveille 2001 Canada
59 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
60 - Eero Rantala 2003 Finland
61 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
62 - Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
63 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
64 - Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
65 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
66 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
67 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
68 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
69 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
70 - Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
71 - Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
72 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
73 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
74 - Oleksandr Lisohor 2004 Ukraine
75 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
76 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 26.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022