Login

Taizicheng

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 37:54.8 37:54.8
2 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 38:18.0 + 23.2
3 42 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 38:32.3 + 37.5
4 46 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 38:44.6 + 49.8
5 68 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 38:51.7 + 56.9
6 36 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 39:00.2 + 01:05.4
7 62 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 39:09.6 + 01:14.8
8 39 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 39:26.8 + 01:32.0
9 60 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 39:34.7 + 01:39.9
10 33 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 39:42.5 + 01:47.7
11 44 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 39:47.4 + 01:52.6
12 38 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:49.7 + 01:54.9
13 66 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 39:52.6 + 01:57.8
14 24 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 40:01.5 + 02:06.7
15 58 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 40:06.8 + 02:12.0
16 50 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 40:09.7 + 02:14.9
17 48 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 40:13.9 + 02:19.1
18 56 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 40:16.4 + 02:21.6
19 37 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 40:21.0 + 02:26.2
20 26 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 40:24.5 + 02:29.7
21 29 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 40:30.9 + 02:36.1
22 25 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 40:33.2 + 02:38.4
23 15 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 40:37.8 + 02:43.0
24 31 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 40:39.4 + 02:44.6
25 23 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 40:39.6 + 02:44.8
26 35 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:46.8 + 02:52.0
27 16 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 40:48.4 + 02:53.6
28 32 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 40:49.6 + 02:54.8
29 5 Olivier Leveille 2001 Canada 40:52.0 + 02:57.2
30 20 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 40:52.7 + 02:57.9
31 10 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 41:01.0 + 03:06.2
32 14 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 41:07.1 + 03:12.3
33 7 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 41:07.7 + 03:12.9
34 22 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 41:12.2 + 03:17.4
35 63 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 41:12.5 + 03:17.7
36 11 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 41:17.6 + 03:22.8
37 19 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 41:17.7 + 03:22.9
38 27 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 41:23.1 + 03:28.3
39 21 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 41:24.2 + 03:29.4
40 6 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 41:27.3 + 03:32.5
41 4 Jincai Shang 1993 China 41:29.6 + 03:34.8
42 1 Ben Ogden 2000 USA 41:29.8 + 03:35.0
43 9 Ryo Hirose 2000 Japan 41:30.5 + 03:35.7
44 40 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 41:39.9 + 03:45.1
45 12 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 41:40.0 + 03:45.2
46 52 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 41:44.7 + 03:49.9
47 49 Rongsheng Liu 2001 China 41:51.7 + 03:56.9
48 34 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 41:53.4 + 03:58.6
49 17 Richard Jouve 1994 France 41:56.6 + 04:01.8
50 54 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 42:06.6 + 04:11.8
51 30 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 42:24.0 + 04:29.2
52 61 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 42:25.4 + 04:30.6
53 28 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 42:29.8 + 04:35.0
54 13 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 42:34.4 + 04:39.6
55 2 Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia 42:43.4 + 04:48.6
56 65 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 42:44.4 + 04:49.6
57 43 Hadesi Badelihan 1999 China 42:48.1 + 04:53.3
58 72 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 42:49.9 + 04:55.1
59 79 Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium 42:56.7 + 05:01.9
60 55 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 43:00.3 + 05:05.5
61 59 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 43:09.1 + 05:14.3
62 8 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 43:10.9 + 05:16.1
63 73 Zhandui Ciren 2003 China 43:22.2 + 05:27.4
64 67 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 43:25.3 + 05:30.5
65 90 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 43:29.9 + 05:35.1
66 69 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 43:31.6 + 05:36.8
67 18 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 43:47.5 + 05:52.7
68 87 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 44:05.2 + 06:10.4
69 76 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia 44:12.9 + 06:18.1
70 77 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 44:17.8 + 06:23.0
71 74 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 44:20.8 + 06:26.0
72 81 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 44:21.2 + 06:26.4
73 86 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 44:27.0 + 06:32.2
74 75 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 44:44.8 + 06:50.0
75 78 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 44:46.8 + 06:52.0
76 89 Lars Young Vik 2001 Australia 44:50.6 + 06:55.8
77 71 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 44:59.8 + 07:05.0
78 47 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 45:05.6 + 07:10.8
79 45 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 45:21.6 + 07:26.8
80 80 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 45:48.9 + 07:54.1
81 92 Hugo Hinckfuss 2003 Australia 46:05.9 + 08:11.1
82 41 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 46:34.6 + 08:39.8
83 82 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 46:53.1 + 08:58.3
84 96 Danial Savehshemshki - Iran 47:26.0 + 09:31.2
85 85 Marko Skender 2001 Croatia 48:30.8 + 10:36.0
86 84 Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina 48:35.5 + 10:40.7
87 53 Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina 48:38.3 + 10:43.5
88 98 Jose Cabeca 1996 Portugal 49:12.0 + 11:17.2
89 94 Timo Juhani Gronlund 1987 Bolivia 49:27.0 + 11:32.2
90 83 Manex Silva 2002 Brazil 50:35.1 + 12:40.3
91 88 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 50:36.6 + 12:41.8
92 91 Elie Tawk 2002 Lebanon 51:46.5 + 13:51.7
93 93 Aleksandar Grbovic 2003 Montenegro 52:44.9 + 14:50.1
94 99 Jonathan Soto Moreno 1993 Mexico 53:30.0 + 15:35.2
95 97 Carlos Andres Quintana 1985 Colombia 55:41.9 + 17:47.1
DNS 3 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 57 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNF 51 Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey
DNF 95 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2022
Discipline 15 km C
Host Taizicheng
Nation China
Date Friday 11.Feb 2022
Calendar 2021/2022