Login

Taizicheng

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 12 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
4 23 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
5 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
6 17 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
7 4 Richard Jouve 1994 France
8 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
9 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
10 7 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
11 15 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
12 19 Ben Ogden 2000 USA
13 8 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
14 11 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
15 13 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
16 18 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
17 22 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
18 24 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
19 26 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
20 28 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
21 14 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
22 20 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
23 21 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
24 27 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
25 30 Luke Jager 2000 USA
26 9 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
27 16 Renaud Jay 1991 France
28 25 Davide Graz 2000 Italy
29 29 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
30 5 Qiang Wang 1993 China
31 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
32 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
33 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
34 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
35 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
36 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
37 - Jaume Pueyo 2001 Spain
38 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
39 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
40 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
41 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
42 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
43 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
44 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
45 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
46 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
47 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
48 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
49 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
50 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
51 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
52 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
53 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
54 - Olivier Leveille 2001 Canada
55 - Lars Young Vik 2001 Australia
56 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
57 - Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan
58 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
59 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
60 - Zhandui Ciren 2003 China
61 - Hugo Hinckfuss 2003 Australia
62 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
63 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
64 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
65 - Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia
66 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
67 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
68 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
69 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
70 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
71 - Manex Silva 2002 Brazil
72 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
73 - Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
74 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
74 - Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina
76 - Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium
77 - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
78 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
79 - Rongsheng Liu 2001 China
80 - Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey
81 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
82 - Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea
83 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
84 - Aleksandar Grbovic 2003 Montenegro
85 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
86 - Stavre Jada 1998 North Macedonia
87 - Elie Tawk 2002 Lebanon
88 - Carlos Andres Quintana 1985 Colombia
DNS - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNS - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2022
Discipline Sprint F
Host Taizicheng
Nation China
Date Tuesday 8.Feb 2022
Calendar 2021/2022