Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Taizicheng
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Sunday 6.Feb 2022, China
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
1:16:09.8
2
6
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 01:11.0
3
4
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 02:00.2
4
8
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:30.9
5
10
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:52.5
6
26
Poromaa
William
2000
Sweden
+ 02:53.9
7
21
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 03:12.6
8
11
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 03:37.8
9
5
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 03:54.8
10
18
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 03:57.2
11
30
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 04:00.2
12
14
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 04:02.7
13
13
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
+ 04:06.6
14
35
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 04:12.0
15
16
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:22.7
16
41
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
+ 04:30.2
17
15
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 04:37.1
18
12
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
+ 04:41.1
19
24
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 04:50.6
20
27
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 04:58.4
21
37
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 04:59.4
22
39
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:03.8
23
19
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 05:07.7
24
23
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 05:33.5
25
43
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 05:39.6
26
40
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
+ 06:30.8
27
28
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 06:31.5
28
38
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 06:31.6
29
44
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 06:40.3
30
17
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 06:46.5
31
53
Leveille
Olivier
2001
Canada
+ 07:32.2
32
34
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 07:35.3
33
56
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 07:40.7
34
36
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
+ 07:50.6
35
29
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
+ 08:34.1
36
3
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
+ 08:49.7
37
32
Johansson
Leo
1999
Sweden
+ 08:49.8
38
59
Liu
Rongsheng
2001
China
+ 08:49.8
39
25
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
+ 09:04.5
40
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 09:06.0
41
48
Hirose
Ryo
2000
Japan
+ 09:07.9
42
22
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
+ 09:16.2
43
33
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 09:20.0
44
42
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 09:28.6
45
52
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 09:28.9
46
46
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 09:29.7
47
57
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
+ 09:43.9
48
31
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 10:00.9
49
54
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
+ 10:38.4
50
62
Badelihan
Hadesi
1999
China
51
58
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
52
49
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
53
47
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
54
66
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
55
50
Drolet
Remi
2000
Canada
56
55
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
57
51
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
58
64
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
59
45
Chen
Degen
2001
China
60
70
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
61
67
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
62
61
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
63
69
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
64
60
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
65
65
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
66
63
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
67
68
Silva
Manex
2002
Brazil
DNS
20
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
7
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNF
9
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France