Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Trondheim
Cross-Country, National Championship, Tuesday 19.Jan 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
76
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
35:21.7
2
78
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 03.5
3
64
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 11.0
4
73
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 12.5
5
55
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 21.4
6
79
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 34.7
7
36
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 37.0
8
60
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 37.3
9
72
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 40.8
10
54
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 45.2
11
62
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 51.1
12
59
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 53.2
13
63
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 55.4
14
37
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 56.6
15
58
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:06.7
16
71
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:11.2
17
61
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 01:18.0
18
68
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:21.6
19
75
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 01:23.2
20
69
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:25.1
21
56
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:31.6
22
57
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:33.6
23
77
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:34.5
24
35
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:41.9
25
49
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:47.4
26
48
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:47.7
27
67
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:50.5
28
18
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 01:51.1
29
46
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 01:51.8
30
38
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 01:53.2
31
74
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 01:59.2
32
41
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 02:00.2
33
52
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:01.6
34
34
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 02:01.9
35
43
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:02.8
36
70
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 02:11.8
37
51
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 02:13.0
38
45
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 02:19.9
39
20
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:25.9
40
12
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:26.8
41
42
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 02:33.7
42
31
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 02:42.0
43
11
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 02:43.5
44
53
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:45.7
45
30
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:46.1
46
24
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 02:50.8
47
33
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 02:57.6
48
6
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 02:58.8
49
22
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 03:00.2
50
25
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 03:02.6
51
66
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 03:03.4
52
26
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 03:05.4
53
13
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 03:09.3
54
32
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 03:10.0
55
8
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 03:10.4
56
14
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 03:12.1
57
3
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 03:21.4
58
17
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 03:21.9
59
21
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 03:30.6
60
15
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:30.8
61
40
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:33.5
62
44
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 03:41.8
63
9
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 03:42.3
64
2
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 03:42.4
65
47
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:43.6
66
16
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 04:12.6
67
50
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:14.9
68
27
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
+ 04:15.3
69
23
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 04:25.9
70
7
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 04:31.5
71
28
Baklid
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 04:35.0
72
5
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 04:38.4
73
29
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 07:30.1
DNS
19
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
DNS
65
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNF
1
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
DNF
10
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
DNF
39
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNF
4
Skjevdal
Lars Gunnar
1995
Norway