Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Trondheim
Cross-Country, National Championship, Monday 18.Jan 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
71
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
25:20.7
2
76
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 08.9
3
84
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 18.2
4
77
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 18.6
5
68
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 25.2
6
72
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 27.0
7
66
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 44.9
8
67
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 54.0
9
65
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 54.2
10
31
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
+ 59.3
11
85
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:01.0
12
73
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:11.4
13
44
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 01:13.0
14
80
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 01:15.5
15
34
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 01:15.9
16
86
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 01:19.0
17
6
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 01:20.1
18
74
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:20.4
19
61
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:20.9
20
42
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:21.4
21
70
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:21.6
22
78
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:22.8
23
57
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:24.2
24
3
Rye
Olve Johansen
2000
Norway
+ 01:27.5
25
40
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:28.4
26
13
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:29.2
27
59
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 01:30.3
28
82
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 01:30.7
29
11
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 01:31.2
30
63
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 01:35.5
31
38
Wiberg
Åsmund
1999
Norway
+ 01:37.4
32
5
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 01:37.5
33
60
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 01:47.9
34
79
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:48.3
35
18
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 01:48.5
35
47
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 01:48.5
37
1
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 01:52.4
38
41
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 01:52.9
39
53
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 01:53.4
40
50
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 01:54.5
41
56
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 01:55.1
42
21
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 01:56.0
43
14
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 01:56.5
43
46
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 01:56.5
45
2
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 01:58.9
46
75
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:00.1
47
64
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:00.4
48
83
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 02:01.3
49
62
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 02:02.3
50
16
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:05.6
51
32
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 02:06.5
52
36
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:07.5
53
37
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 02:14.4
54
17
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 02:14.8
55
9
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 02:18.1
56
29
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
+ 02:18.6
57
20
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
+ 02:22.8
58
55
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 02:24.6
59
48
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:25.4
60
23
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 02:30.7
61
26
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 02:33.9
62
35
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 02:36.3
63
51
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
+ 02:36.5
64
7
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
+ 02:39.4
65
24
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 02:41.4
66
58
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:43.0
67
15
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 02:45.9
68
43
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:46.3
69
30
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 02:48.5
70
39
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:49.4
71
25
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 02:58.1
72
4
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 02:59.1
73
12
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:00.5
74
81
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 03:02.1
75
45
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:07.8
76
27
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 03:23.8
77
54
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 03:30.6
78
52
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 03:47.4
79
28
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 03:54.3
DNS
22
Melbø
Jan-Henrik
1999
Norway
DNS
33
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
DNS
49
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNF
10
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
DNF
19
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
DNF
69
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
DNF
8
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway