Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
54 km Classic Mass Start - Tåssåsen Criterium 64
Cross-Country, Long-distance, Sunday 21.Mar 2021, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Persson
Emil
1995
Sweden
2:39:02.2
2
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 00.2
3
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01.5
4
-
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
+ 01.7
5
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 02.8
6
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 03.9
7
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 04.1
8
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 04.4
9
-
Johansson
Marcus
1990
Sweden
+ 04.5
10
-
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
+ 04.7
11
-
Höjlind
Gabriel
1996
Sweden
+ 05.3
12
-
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 06.7
13
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 07.0
14
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 09.6
15
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 09.8
16
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 13.3
17
-
Shemiakin
Alexey
1989
Russia
+ 14.6
18
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 14.8
19
-
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 14.9
20
-
Thele
Joar
1993
Norway
+ 15.9
21
-
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 18.4
22
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 19.8
23
-
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
+ 20.5
24
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 20.5
25
-
Paus
Herman
2000
Norway
+ 21.0
26
-
Holmberg
Andreas
1992
Sweden
+ 21.4
27
-
Nilsson
Klas
1986
Sweden
+ 21.7
28
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
+ 22.9
29
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 23.7
30
-
Henriksson
Niklas
1991
Sweden
+ 24.9
31
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 26.1
32
-
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 35.8
33
-
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 45.8
34
-
Ødegaarden
Thomas
1998
Norway
+ 49.0
35
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
+ 56.8
36
-
Auger
Antoine
1995
France
+ 01:03.6
37
-
Rezac
Stanislav
1973
Czechia
+ 01:07.8
38
-
Lövgren
Johan
1991
Sweden
+ 01:12.5
39
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 01:17.1
40
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 01:25.1
41
-
Mäenpää
Viktor
1994
Finland
+ 01:25.8
42
-
Bergsten
Axel
1987
Sweden
+ 01:39.9
43
-
Dahlsten
Nils
1993
Sweden
+ 01:56.4
44
-
Joly
Thomas
1998
France
+ 02:19.2
45
-
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 02:41.3
46
-
Pliska
Jiri
1981
Czechia
+ 02:47.5
47
-
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 02:56.7
48
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 03:01.7
49
-
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 03:10.0
50
-
Sæthern
Edvard Lauritz
1999
Norway
+ 03:28.7
51
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
+ 03:38.4
52
-
Holmström
Isac
1995
Finland
+ 03:47.8
53
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 03:49.6
54
-
Hulbak
Sigurd Sollien
1995
Norway
+ 04:11.1
55
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 04:14.5
56
-
Combey
Paul
1997
France
+ 04:15.3
57
-
Mäenpää
Hannes
1996
Finland
+ 04:15.9
58
-
Augustsson
Isak
1998
Sweden
+ 04:16.4
59
-
Eriksson
Robert
1987
Sweden
+ 04:17.1
60
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 05:29.9