Login

Årefjällsloppet

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 5:04:48.2 5:04:48.2
2 - Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 5:04:51.0 + 02.8
3 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 5:04:53.8 + 05.6
4 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 5:04:58.2 + 10.0
5 - Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 5:04:58.8 + 10.6
6 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 5:04:59.8 + 11.6
7 - Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 5:05:00.3 + 12.1
8 - Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 5:05:01.7 + 13.5
9 - Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 5:05:02.6 + 14.4
10 - Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 5:05:06.9 + 18.7
11 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 5:05:13.0 + 24.8
12 - Joar Thele 1993 Norway 5:05:14.5 + 26.3
13 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 5:05:21.2 + 33.0
14 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 5:06:58.6 + 02:10.4
15 - Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 5:08:48.9 + 04:00.7
16 - Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 5:09:08.5 + 04:20.3
17 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 5:11:18.7 + 06:30.5
18 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 5:12:04.1 + 07:15.9
19 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 5:13:35.3 + 08:47.1
20 - Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 5:15:22.2 + 10:34.0
21 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 5:16:56.8 + 12:08.6
22 - Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 5:16:58.1 + 12:09.9
23 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 5:18:00.2 + 13:12.0
24 - Herman Paus 2000 Norway 5:18:09.1 + 13:20.9
25 - Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 5:18:11.6 + 13:23.4
26 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 5:19:51.4 + 15:03.2
27 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden 5:20:09.8 + 15:21.6
28 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 5:22:40.9 + 17:52.7
29 - Isac Holmström 1995 Finland 5:22:41.2 + 17:53.0
30 - Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 5:22:41.3 + 17:53.1
31 - Vinjar Skogsholm 1994 Norway 5:22:47.3 + 17:59.1
32 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 5:22:52.3 + 18:04.1
33 - Viktor Mäenpää 1994 Finland 5:23:07.1 + 18:18.9
34 - Theo Deswaziere 1996 France 5:26:21.9 + 21:33.7
35 - Thomas Ødegaarden 1998 Norway 5:26:22.6 + 21:34.4
36 - Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway 5:26:22.6 + 21:34.4
37 - Edvard Lauritz Sæthern 1999 Norway 5:28:59.5 + 24:11.3
38 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 5:30:36.2 + 25:48.0
39 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 5:32:13.2 + 27:25.0
40 - Lorenzo Busin 1996 Italy 5:32:18.6 + 27:30.4
41 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 5:32:39.1 + 27:50.9
42 - Haakon Fossum Holden 1993 Norway 5:32:55.4 + 28:07.2
43 - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway 5:34:08.9 + 29:20.7
44 - Jonathan Hedbys 1992 Sweden 5:40:21.1 + 35:32.9
45 - Sigurd Sollien Hulbak 1995 Norway 5:40:32.2 + 35:44.0
46 - Paul Combey 1997 France 5:41:10.3 + 36:22.1
47 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 5:42:29.4 + 37:41.2
48 - Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 5:42:53.8 + 38:05.6
49 - Olli-Markus Taivainen 1989 Finland 5:42:58.2 + 38:10.0
50 - Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 5:43:37.3 + 38:49.1
51 - Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995 Norway 5:44:25.4 + 39:37.2
52 - Anders Böhlmark 1973 Sweden 5:44:39.0 + 39:50.8
53 - Robin Frost 1993 Germany 5:44:49.9 + 40:01.7
54 - Antoine Tarantola 1998 France 5:45:08.4 + 40:20.2
55 - Christian Lorenzi 1994 Italy 5:47:13.7 + 42:25.5
56 - Olaf Martin Aaserud Talmo 2001 Norway 5:49:50.9 + 45:02.7
57 - Francesco Ferrari 1994 Italy 5:50:52.8 + 46:04.6
58 - Nils-Ingar Aadne 1982 Norway 5:51:13.2 + 46:25.0
59 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 5:51:36.3 + 46:48.1
60 - Florian Göbel 1972 Germany 5:52:50.7 + 48:02.5

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 100 km C Mass Start
Host Årefjällsloppet
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 27.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021