Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Lygna
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 10.Jan 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
1:19:29.1
2
5
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 00.4
3
8
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 00.6
4
3
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01.3
5
4
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 02.3
6
24
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 03.5
7
10
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 05.8
8
20
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 06.0
9
6
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 07.9
10
1
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 08.2
11
15
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 08.3
12
26
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 13.5
13
23
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 15.7
14
7
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 17.5
15
27
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 28.3
16
11
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 28.9
17
29
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 32.0
18
37
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 38.3
19
21
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 39.0
20
25
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 39.2
21
69
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 43.2
22
35
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 52.5
23
17
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 55.7
24
32
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 01:15.7
25
9
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:07.7
26
14
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 02:14.7
27
67
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:32.5
28
28
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 02:41.5
29
46
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 02:42.3
30
63
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 02:42.4
31
59
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:45.0
32
12
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 02:48.0
33
58
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 02:48.2
33
68
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:48.2
35
40
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 02:50.0
36
82
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 02:51.2
37
33
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
+ 02:51.3
38
42
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
+ 02:55.4
39
38
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:05.0
40
78
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 03:19.0
41
51
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 03:30.8
42
77
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 03:46.1
43
73
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 04:07.7
44
49
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 04:08.6
45
56
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
+ 04:15.6
46
55
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 04:25.8
47
50
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 04:29.7
48
57
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:38.5
49
65
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 04:40.8
50
86
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 04:41.8
51
19
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 05:03.3
52
62
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 05:03.7
53
52
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 05:03.9
54
71
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 05:04.7
55
44
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 05:31.6
56
85
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 05:31.7
57
61
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 06:50.1
58
66
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 06:51.1
59
34
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 06:51.7
60
80
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 07:01.5
61
64
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
+ 07:10.9
62
81
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 08:06.2
63
75
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 08:21.8
64
54
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 08:33.1
65
83
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 08:36.1
66
31
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 08:42.4
67
70
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 08:50.5
68
48
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 09:41.8
69
76
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 10:06.3
DSQ
22
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
43
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
DNS
74
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
DNF
13
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
16
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
DNF
18
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNF
30
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
DNF
36
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
DNF
39
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
DNF
41
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
DNF
45
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
DNF
47
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
DNF
53
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
DNF
60
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
DNF
72
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
DNF
79
Haugan
Øyvind
1998
Norway
DNF
84
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway