Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lygna
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 8.Jan 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2
1
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
3
5
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
4
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
5
11
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
6
17
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
7
15
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
8
10
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
9
6
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
10
12
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
11
7
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
12
8
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
13
13
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
14
19
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
15
27
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
16
14
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
17
16
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
18
18
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
19
21
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
20
29
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
21
20
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
22
22
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
23
23
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
24
24
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
25
26
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
26
4
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
27
9
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
28
25
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
29
28
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
30
30
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
31
-
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
32
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
33
-
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
34
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
35
-
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
36
-
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
37
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
38
-
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
39
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
40
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
41
-
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
42
-
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
43
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
44
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
45
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
46
-
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
47
-
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
48
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
49
-
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
50
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
51
-
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
52
-
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
53
-
Asdøl
Håkon
1998
Norway
54
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
55
-
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
56
-
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
57
-
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
58
-
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
59
-
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
60
-
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
61
-
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
62
-
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
63
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
64
-
Hagen
Vegard Ek
1999
Norway
65
-
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
66
-
Botterud
Hermann Skram
1999
Norway
67
-
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
68
-
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
69
-
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
70
-
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
71
-
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
72
-
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
73
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
74
-
Melbø
Jan-Henrik
1999
Norway
75
-
Fossgard
Lars-Martin
1999
Norway
76
-
Seeberg
Even
1998
Norway
77
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
78
-
Burud
Hans Bernhard
1999
Norway
79
-
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
80
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
81
-
Nilsen
Vebjørn Weldingh
1999
Norway
82
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
83
-
Lervik
Anders
1999
Norway
84
-
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway