Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 41 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 32:33.3 32:33.3
2 59 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 32:35.1 + 01.8
3 67 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 32:57.2 + 23.9
4 63 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 32:58.4 + 25.1
5 43 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 33:25.0 + 51.7
6 65 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 33:28.8 + 55.5
7 39 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 33:34.6 + 01:01.3
8 27 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 33:47.8 + 01:14.5
9 24 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 33:50.7 + 01:17.4
10 47 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 33:54.5 + 01:21.2
11 45 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 33:55.7 + 01:22.4
12 36 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:04.5 + 01:31.2
13 49 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 34:07.4 + 01:34.1
14 37 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:08.3 + 01:35.0
15 2 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 34:09.6 + 01:36.3
16 51 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 34:10.2 + 01:36.9
17 10 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 34:17.7 + 01:44.4
18 69 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:18.2 + 01:44.9
19 8 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 34:18.5 + 01:45.2
20 22 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 34:28.0 + 01:54.7
21 34 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:30.0 + 01:56.7
22 55 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 34:32.2 + 01:58.9
23 29 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 34:35.5 + 02:02.2
24 21 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 34:47.3 + 02:14.0
25 61 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 34:49.9 + 02:16.6
26 18 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 34:50.0 + 02:16.7
26 35 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 34:50.0 + 02:16.7
28 33 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:51.2 + 02:17.9
29 64 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 34:53.4 + 02:20.1
30 31 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:54.3 + 02:21.0
31 25 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 34:56.5 + 02:23.2
32 46 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 35:03.8 + 02:30.5
33 38 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:04.9 + 02:31.6
34 13 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 35:07.6 + 02:34.3
35 53 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 35:07.9 + 02:34.6
36 28 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:09.2 + 02:35.9
37 17 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:09.6 + 02:36.3
38 11 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:09.7 + 02:36.4
39 15 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:10.8 + 02:37.5
40 56 David Norris 1990 USA 35:13.1 + 02:39.8
41 14 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 35:14.1 + 02:40.8
42 32 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:16.7 + 02:43.4
43 30 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:18.2 + 02:44.9
44 68 Tom Mancini 1998 France 35:28.6 + 02:55.3
45 60 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 35:29.8 + 02:56.5
46 3 Davide Graz 2000 Italy 35:32.1 + 02:58.8
47 19 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 35:41.5 + 03:08.2
48 6 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 35:41.6 + 03:08.3
49 7 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 35:42.2 + 03:08.9
50 12 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 35:46.4 + 03:13.1
51 66 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden 35:48.1 + 03:14.8
52 58 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 35:50.2 + 03:16.9
53 54 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 35:51.8 + 03:18.5
54 71 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 35:55.8 + 03:22.5
55 48 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 35:58.3 + 03:25.0
56 57 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:59.0 + 03:25.7
57 20 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 35:59.2 + 03:25.9
58 62 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 36:02.7 + 03:29.4
59 26 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:08.4 + 03:35.1
60 50 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:13.1 + 03:39.8
61 40 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 36:13.2 + 03:39.9
62 52 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 36:13.4 + 03:40.1
63 70 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 36:13.9 + 03:40.6
64 9 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 36:20.7 + 03:47.4
65 75 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 36:35.5 + 04:02.2
66 44 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 36:36.4 + 04:03.1
67 16 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 36:55.0 + 04:21.7
68 1 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 36:56.7 + 04:23.4
69 42 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 37:10.7 + 04:37.4
70 73 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 37:17.5 + 04:44.2
71 5 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 37:26.5 + 04:53.2
72 76 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 37:45.7 + 05:12.4
73 4 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 38:02.8 + 05:29.5
74 78 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 38:03.4 + 05:30.1
75 72 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 38:13.8 + 05:40.5
76 74 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 38:29.1 + 05:55.8
77 81 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria 39:19.3 + 06:46.0
78 80 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 39:34.7 + 07:01.4
79 77 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 40:39.6 + 08:06.3
80 83 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 41:58.7 + 09:25.4
DNS 79 Hanati Tuerxun 1997 China
DNS 82 Miyelieyi Ayiken 2002 China
DNS 84 Hailin Ma 1999 China
DNF 23 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 29.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021